Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janiszewska Kinga | Banino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
2 | Janiszewska Michalina | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
3 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Boulasińscy | |
4 | Rynkiewicz Lena | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Boulasińscy | |
5 | Urban Paulina | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
6 | Urban Maciej | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
7 | Kunikowski Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
8 | Boiński Szymon | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
9 | Boińska Alicja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
10 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
11 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
12 | Ściborska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
13 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
14 | Słomion Julia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
15 | Liszewski Szymon | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
16 | Walas Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
17 | Goraj Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 85 Gdańsk Jasien | |
18 | Krajewski Jacek | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
19 | Krajewska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
20 | Krajewski Adam | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
21 | Redłowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MARED TEAM | |
22 | Jezierski Aleksander | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
23 | Jezierski Bartłomiej | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
24 | Peretko Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
25 | Peretko Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
26 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
27 | ROŻAŃSKA ZOSIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
28 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | www.familyweekend.pl | |
29 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
30 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
31 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
32 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
33 | Gliński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
34 | Szymichowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 19 w Gdyni | |
35 | Matczak Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
36 | Matczak Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
37 | KANDZORA SEBASTIAN | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
38 | KANDZORA TOMASZ | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
39 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
40 | Kròlak Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
41 | Kołodziejczak Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
42 | Zarzycki Błażej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 32 Cisowiaczki w Gdyni | |
43 | Zarzycka Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
44 | Usydus Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
45 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 26 | |
46 | GABRYŚ ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
47 | Stankiewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
48 | Stankiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP Jezuici | |
49 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sasp | |
50 | Węgrzyńska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sasp | |
51 | Rutkowski Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 12 Gdynia | |
52 | Larysz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 40 Gdynia | |
53 | Larysz Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
54 | Piotrowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sztorm Mosty | |
55 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | AG Szkółki Piłkarskie | |
56 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
57 | Liedtke Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
58 | Liedtke Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
59 | Sowa Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
60 | Kunda Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
61 | Kunda Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
62 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 40 Gdynia | |
63 | Plavinskaya Aliya | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
64 | Plavinskaya Leya | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
65 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
66 | Buźniak Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
67 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | |
68 | Wagner Borys | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
69 | Wagner Iwo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
70 | Heldt Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
71 | Mika Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
72 | Mika Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Turbo Ślimaki | |
73 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
74 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
75 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
76 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
77 | Pisarek Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
78 | Serafin Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
79 | Baczyńska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 w Gdyni | |
80 | Baczyńska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | przedszkole nr 42 gdynia | |
81 | Brzuziewska Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
82 | Pomierski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 6 Gdynia | |
83 | Trymbulak Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
84 | Trymbulak Cyprian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
85 | Jędrych Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
86 | Blumkowska Lilianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
87 | Wiesner Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
88 | Ciechorska Zoja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
89 | Datii Kira | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
90 | Szczerba Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
91 | Szczerba Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
92 | DOBRZYŃSKI Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 31 w Gdyni | |
93 | Kędzia Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP28 | |
94 | Kędzia Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | MDK | |
95 | SALEWSKA HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
96 | Złoch Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | KL Gdynia / Sp 16 Gdynia | |
97 | Złoch Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | KL Gdynia | |
98 | SZCZYPKA Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
99 | RÓŻALSKI ADRIAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
100 | RÓŻALSKI filip | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat |
Wyświetleń: 15420