Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
102 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
103 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
104 | Plavinskaya Leya | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
105 | Plavinskaya Aliya | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
106 | Becker Igor | Reda | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
107 | Dłużniewski Antoni | Malbork | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
108 | Dłużniewska Kinga | Malbork | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
109 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 40 Gdynia | |
110 | Kunda Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
111 | Kunda Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
112 | Sowa Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
113 | Milewska Julia | Mosty | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
114 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
115 | Liedtke Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
116 | Liedtke Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
117 | Kujałowicz Alicja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
118 | Leik Wiktor | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
119 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
120 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | AG Szkółki Piłkarskie | |
121 | Piotrowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sztorm Mosty | |
122 | Larysz Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
123 | Larysz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 40 Gdynia | |
124 | Rutkowski Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 12 Gdynia | |
125 | Węgrzyńska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sasp | |
126 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sasp | |
127 | Stankiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP Jezuici | |
128 | Stankiewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
129 | Boltach Fedor | Grodno | Białoruś | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Run4fun. by | |
130 | Mrozowska Wiktoria | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp nr 1 rumia | |
131 | Mrozowska Kornelia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Madry maluch przedszkole | |
132 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
133 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
134 | GABRYŚ ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
135 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 26 | |
136 | Usydus Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
137 | Cierpisz Paweł | Reda | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Sportowa Jedyneczka | |
138 | Zarzycka Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
139 | Zarzycki Błażej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 32 Cisowiaczki w Gdyni | |
140 | Kołodziejczak Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
141 | Kròlak Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
142 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
143 | KANDZORA TOMASZ | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
144 | KANDZORA SEBASTIAN | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
145 | KANDZORA PATRYCJA | gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
146 | Janiszewska Michalina | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
147 | Janiszewska Kinga | Banino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
148 | Oleksak Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola Podstawowa nr53 | |
149 | Bukowski Kamil | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
150 | Karolewski Eryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
151 | Rynkiewicz Lena | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Boulasińscy | |
152 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Boulasińscy | |
153 | Dzielecki Jakub | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
154 | Dzielecka Julia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | przedszkole nr 46 w Gdyni | |
155 | Hellich Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
156 | Hellich Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
157 | Sobocińska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
158 | Pestka Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
159 | Pestka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
160 | Balewander Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 12 Gdynia | |
161 | Tatarowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
162 | Tatarowska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
163 | Sobolewska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
164 | Sobolewska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
165 | Krajewski Adam | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
166 | Krajewska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
167 | Krajewski Jacek | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
168 | Goraj Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 85 Gdańsk Jasien | |
169 | Kosiarz Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
170 | Kosiarz Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
171 | Ploc Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
172 | Rohde Antoni | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
173 | Rohde Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
174 | Rohde Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
175 | Rosołowska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole 43 Jantarek | |
176 | Rosołowska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
177 | TOŁWIŃSKA NATALIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
178 | Słomion Julia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
179 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
180 | Jończyk Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
181 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
182 | Łach Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 10 RUMIA | |
183 | łach Martyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
184 | Leyk Aleksandra | Łeba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
185 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 | |
186 | Białas Oliver | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 47 Gdynia | |
187 | Harmoza Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
188 | Harmoza Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
189 | Ickowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
190 | F Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk | |
191 | Strachowicz Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 28 | |
192 | Krzynówek Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 17 Gdynia | |
193 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 17 GDYNIA | |
194 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | www.familyweekend.pl | |
195 | Żuralska Nikola | Rewa | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
196 | Żuralska Nadia | Rewa | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
197 | Depczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
198 | Chyrek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
199 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | TriMama / Przedszkole nr 7 Gdynia | |
200 | Radzewicz Lidka | Gdynia | Bieg MATA – 6 lat |
Wyświetleń: 15309