Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trebicki Damian | gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | sp18 | |
2 | Dragan Blanka | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
3 | Chojnacki Marceli | Banino | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP Banino | |
4 | Blumkowska Nikola | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
5 | Pomierski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp. Nr 6 Gdynia | |
6 | Littwin Robert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
7 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
8 | Góralski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
9 | Gierjatowicz Olaf | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
10 | Chyrek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
11 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
12 | Leyk Aleksandra | Szczenurze | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
13 | Kędzia Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP28 | |
14 | Rombel Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MOS ZATOKA | |
15 | Cygan Jeremiasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
16 | Majewski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Gdyni | |
17 | Sikora Julia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
18 | Leszczyński Gabriel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
19 | Iwanicka Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola | |
20 | Dobrzyński Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 31 Gdynia | |
21 | Jagmin Amelia | Mosty | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
22 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
23 | Jurkowska Oliwia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
24 | Krzebietke Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP Nr 43 w Gdyni | |
25 | POSAŃSKA JULIA | MRZEZINO | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | PSPSS | |
26 | Dzięcielski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
27 | Daniluk Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 6 Gdynia | |
28 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
29 | Jachimska Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
30 | Wysocka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
31 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
32 | Truszkowska Amelia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
33 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
34 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
35 | Skoczeń Weronika | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
36 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
37 | Pisarek Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Complexsports | |
38 | Ćwiklińska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
39 | Gustke Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 31 | |
40 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
41 | Radzewicz Antek | Gdynia | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
42 | Leyk Aleksandra | Łeba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
43 | TOŁWIŃSKA NATALIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
44 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
45 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sasp | |
46 | Jędrych Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
47 | Olszewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Amerykańska Szkoła Podstawowa w Gdyni | |
48 | Komkowski Wiktor | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
49 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat |
Wyświetleń: 18789