Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSAŃSKA JULIA | MRZEZINO | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | PSPSS | |
2 | Gackowska Anna | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
3 | Prejc Mikołaj | Bojano | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
4 | Krzebietke Lilianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
5 | Krzebietke Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP Nr 43 w Gdyni | |
6 | Jurkowska Oliwia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
7 | Konieczny Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
8 | Konieczny Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
9 | Belka Alicja | Gdynina | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 32 | |
10 | Lokś Paweł | Janowo | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | SKL Filippides | |
11 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | SKL Filippides | |
12 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SKL Filippides | |
13 | Styczyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole | |
14 | Styczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole | |
15 | Smirnow Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 45 w Gdyni | |
16 | Winiarski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
17 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
18 | Moskwa Filip | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
19 | Winiarska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
20 | Janik Dima | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
21 | Janik Zoja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
22 | Czecholińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
23 | Czecholińska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
24 | Majer Lena | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
25 | Tofil Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 40 Gdynia | |
26 | Warchoł Frania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
27 | Zyśk Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | SP48 | |
28 | Dzida Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
29 | Czerski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
30 | Tartas Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
31 | Grube Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
32 | Grube Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
33 | Salewska Hanna | Gdyni | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 13 Gdynia | |
34 | Jagmin Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
35 | Jagmin Amelia | Mosty | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
36 | mielcarek Izabela mielcarek | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
37 | Białas Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | IX LO | |
38 | Matczak Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
39 | Matczak Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
40 | Dobrzyński Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 31 Gdynia | |
41 | Dzida Jan | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
42 | Iwanicka Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola | |
43 | Milewska Ida | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
44 | Milewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
45 | Sułkowski Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
46 | Datii Kira | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
47 | Kulczyk Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
48 | Sosnowska Kalina | Reda | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
49 | Sosnowska Iga | Reda | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
50 | Sosnowska Nina | Reda | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
51 | Talkowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole 47 Leśna Pętelka | |
52 | Nawój Leon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
53 | Nawój Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
54 | Leszczyński Gabriel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
55 | Leszczyński Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
56 | Szczotka-Niedziałkowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
57 | Leszczyński Michał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
58 | Wysokiński Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 20 Gdynia | |
59 | Czwartnicki Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 4 | |
60 | Sikora Julia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
61 | Droszcz Alicja | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
62 | Droszcz Adam | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
63 | Majewska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Gdyni | |
64 | Drozd Nadia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
65 | Drozd Klara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
66 | Drozd Olaf | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole nr 57 | |
67 | Majewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
68 | Majewski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
69 | Majewski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Gdyni | |
70 | Baraniak Bruno | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
71 | Czamajło Tymon | Gdyni | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole 58 | |
72 | Górski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 45 Gdynia | |
73 | Orkwiszewski Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Sailors | |
74 | Orkwiszewska Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Sailors | |
75 | Jankowska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
76 | Cygan Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
77 | Cygan Jeremiasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
78 | Herok Teresa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
79 | Skiba Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła nr 13 | |
80 | Gawrylczyk Selena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
81 | Gawrylczyk Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła nr 13 | |
82 | fenrych Liliana | gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 48 | |
83 | Czajkowski Tymek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole | |
84 | Michalska Pola | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
85 | Trebicki Vladislav | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | sp18 | |
86 | Trebicki Dimitri | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | sp18 | |
87 | Trebicki Damian | gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | sp18 | |
88 | Trebicki Jan | gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | sp18 | |
89 | Witczak Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 33 Gdynia | |
90 | Witczak Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 33 Gdynia | |
91 | Steinka Dorian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
92 | Kędzia Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | MDK | |
93 | Kędzia Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP28 | |
94 | Mazurek Hanna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
95 | Kołaczyńska Marcelina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
96 | Mazurek Maria | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
97 | Bodak Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
98 | Schreiber Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
99 | Buśko Mateusz | Szczenurze | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
100 | Hermann Oliwia | Szczenurze | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze |
Wyświetleń: 18700