Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ćwiklińska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
2 | Gadamer Kamil | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
3 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
4 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
5 | Radzewicz Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
6 | Chyrek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
7 | Komkowski Wiktor | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
8 | Jędrych Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
9 | Sprengel Hubert | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
10 | Iwanicka Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
11 | Jachimska Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
12 | Bargański Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
13 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
14 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
15 | Skoczeń Weronika | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
16 | Piekarska Alicja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
17 | Olszewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Amerykańska Szkoła Podstawowa | |
18 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
19 | Pisarek Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Complexsports | |
20 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
21 | Leyk Aleksandra | Łeba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
22 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
23 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
24 | Rombel Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | |
25 | Littwin Robert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
26 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sasp | |
27 | Góralski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
28 | Dobrzyński Darek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 31 Gdynia | |
29 | TOŁWIŃSKA NATALIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
30 | Wysocka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
31 | Daniluk Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 6 Gdynia | |
32 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
33 | Antoniak Antoni | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 9 RUMIA | |
34 | Gustke Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 31 | |
35 | Walder Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 42 | |
36 | Pomierski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp. Nr 6 Gdynia | |
37 | Kędzia Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP28 | |
38 | Truszkowska Amelia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
39 | Zabawski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 42 | |
40 | Krzebietke Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 w Gdyni | |
41 | Dzięcielski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
42 | Majewski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Gdyni | |
43 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbo ślimaki |
Wyświetleń: 18796