Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
2 | Kunikowski Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
3 | Urban Paulina | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
4 | Rombel Dagmara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | |
5 | Liszewski Szymon | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
6 | Redłowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MARED TEAM | |
7 | Zabawski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 42 | |
8 | Iwen Helena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
9 | Kosecka MONIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
10 | Górecka Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 42 Gdynia | |
11 | Pisarek Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
12 | Bruna Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
13 | WOŹNIAK ERYK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
14 | Wilińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP nr 29 w Gdyni | |
15 | SALEWSKA HANIA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
16 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
17 | Falk Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk | |
18 | Larysz Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 40 Gdynia | |
19 | SALEWSKA HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 13 GDYNIA | |
20 | Pieniążek Maja | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 47 Gdynia | |
21 | Ickowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
22 | Siedlecki Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
23 | Moszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
24 | Górska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
25 | Popielski Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
26 | Mika Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
27 | Winiarska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
28 | Cychylik Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
29 | Złoch Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | KL Gdynia/ sp 16 | |
30 | Karwacka Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny Nr 4 w Gdyni | |
31 | Miliszkiewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
32 | Kraszewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
33 | Talkowska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
34 | Wesołowska Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
35 | Pawelec Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
36 | Wiesner Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
37 | Ćwikliński Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
38 | Wojewódka Jagoda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 18 Gdynia | |
39 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
40 | Sikorski Iwo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
41 | Dombrowski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
42 | Marszałek Gustaw | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
43 | Kolińska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
44 | Sobiczewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 46 w Gdyni | |
45 | Fetta Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
46 | Stark Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
47 | Popek Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
48 | Świat Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 w Gdyni | |
49 | Węgrzynska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sasp | |
50 | Paszka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 17 Gdynia | |
51 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 40 Gdynia | |
52 | Rutkowski Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 12 Gdynia | |
53 | różalski adrian | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
54 | KANDZORA TOMASZ | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
55 | Jończyk Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
56 | Miliszkiewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP NR 44 GDYNIA | |
57 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Skl Filippides Starogard Gdański | |
58 | Jażdżewski Jonatan | Lębork | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
59 | Dłużniewska Wiktoria | Malbork | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Godlewski Runners | |
60 | Fabiańska Zuzanna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Godlewski Runners | |
61 | Banaszak Julia | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
62 | Pouch Martyna | REda | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | UKS Ciechocino | |
63 | Sosnowska Nina | Reda | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
64 | Rohde Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
65 | Rohde Antoni | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
66 | Zbucki Nikodem | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 9 RUMIA | |
67 | Gostomska Natalia | Tokary | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat |
Wyświetleń: 18816