Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
2 | Kacik Natalia | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
3 | Janiszewska Kinga | Banino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
4 | Janiszewska Michalina | Banino | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
5 | Kunikowski Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
6 | Gackowska Anna | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
7 | Urban Paulina | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
8 | Urban Maciej | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
9 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
10 | Rynkiewicz Lena | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Boulasińscy | |
11 | Sprengel Hubert | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
12 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
13 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
14 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
15 | Rombel Dagmara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | |
16 | Rombel Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | |
17 | Liszewski Szymon | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
18 | Majer Lena | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
19 | Walas Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp 75 | |
20 | Redłowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MARED TEAM | |
21 | Peretko Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
22 | Peretko Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
23 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
24 | ROŻAŃSKA ZOSIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
25 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | www.familyweekend.pl | |
26 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
27 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
28 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
29 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
30 | Flis Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
31 | Flis Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
32 | Gliński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
33 | Jezierski Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
34 | Jezierski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
35 | Richert Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
36 | Richert Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
37 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp.48 Gdańsk | |
38 | Wojciszke Kaja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
39 | Wojciszke Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
40 | Matczak Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
41 | Matczak Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
42 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
43 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
44 | Bojęć Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
45 | KWIATKOWSKI FILIP | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
46 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
47 | Rurkowska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
48 | Szewczyk Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
49 | Majewska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Gdyni | |
50 | Majewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
51 | Majewski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Gdyni | |
52 | Majewska Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
53 | Warchol Frania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
54 | Pomierski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp. Nr 6 Gdynia | |
55 | Siwicki Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
56 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
57 | Piotrowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sztorm Kosakowo | |
58 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | AG SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE | |
59 | Duda Jasiek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
60 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
61 | Kasprzak Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
62 | Kròlak Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
63 | SIUDEK HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | P 35 Gdynia | |
64 | SALEWSKA HANIA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
65 | Olszewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Amerykańska Szkoła Podstawowa | |
66 | Olszewska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
67 | Walder Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Delfinki | |
68 | Walder Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 42 | |
69 | Dutczyn Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
70 | Wilińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP nr 29 w Gdyni | |
71 | Wilińska ALEKSANDRA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP nr 29 w Gdyni | |
72 | Hinc Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 42 Gdynia | |
73 | Sowa Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
74 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
75 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
76 | Jaskulski Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
77 | WOŹNIAK KAROL | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 18 | |
78 | WOŹNIAK ERYK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
79 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
80 | Drywa Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
81 | Drywa Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
82 | Bruna Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
83 | Radzewicz Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
84 | Radzewicz Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
85 | Pisarek Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
86 | Pisarek Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
87 | Pisarek Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
88 | Pisarek Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
89 | Wolska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
90 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 34 Gdynia | |
91 | Górecka Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 42 Gdynia | |
92 | Kosecka MONIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
93 | Talkowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole 47 Leśna Pętelka | |
94 | Bełczącka Matylda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
95 | Puchalski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
96 | Bujalska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
97 | Iwanicka Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
98 | Sułkowski Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
99 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 34 Gdynia | |
100 | USYDUS SZYMON | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat |
Wyświetleń: 18800