Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Active Malbork | |
2 | Sawicki Cezary | GDANSK | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
3 | Barcikowska-Kmieć Beata | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
4 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Grupa Malbork | |
5 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
6 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Grupa Malbork | |
7 | Wróbel Michał | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
8 | Nowicki Michał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | BluMarianTeam | |
9 | Molasy Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Aktywnie z Molkami | |
10 | Koczaj Maciej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Koczaj Team | |
11 | Pluta Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Górska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
13 | Barnaś Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Grupa Malbork | |
14 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Grupa Malbork | |
15 | GŁAŻEWSKA Monika | Pogorzała Wieś | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
16 | Kopczyk Bożena | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
17 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
18 | Furmaniak Piotr | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Koczaj Team | |
19 | Modrzejewska Anna | Miłoradz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
20 | Mania Barbara | Lichnowy | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
21 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
22 | Rekwirowicz Jarosław | MALBORK | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
23 | Rekwirowicz Iwona | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
24 | Bukowska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
25 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
26 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KIJOWY FOLK | |
27 | DOMINIECKA ADRIANA | malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KIJOWY FOLK | |
28 | Furmaniak Agnieszka | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Koczaj Team | |
29 | Koczaj Agnieszka | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Koczaj Team | |
30 | Wlazło Joanna | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | 22.BLT | |
31 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Błachut Michał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
33 | Walendziak Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Valdano | |
34 | Hoog Wioleta | Miłoradz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
35 | Masalski Romuald Masalski | Czernikowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
36 | Jędrzejczak Natalia | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Kubińska Marta | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
38 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
39 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
40 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
41 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Active Malbork | |
42 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Active Malbork | |
43 | SOJKA ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
44 | Radzik Małgorzata | Miłoradz | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
45 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Morsy Zblewo | |
46 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | |
47 | Musielak Michał | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Koczaj Team | |
48 | olszewski Bartosz | sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
49 | Olszewska Monika | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
50 | Zalewska Ela | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
51 | Jędrzejczak Julia | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
52 | Dreiforth Joanna | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
53 | Styk Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
54 | Olszewska Mariola | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
55 | Kaszuba Zbigniew | Miłoradz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
56 | Smilgin Ewa | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
57 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
58 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
59 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
60 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
61 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
62 | Witek Sylwia | Pogorzała Wieś | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
63 | Molasy Dorota | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Aktywnie z Molkami | |
64 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Run For Fun | |
65 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
66 | Cicherski Adam | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
67 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
68 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
69 | Piszczewiat Zenon | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | DawnyMalbork.pl | |
70 | Wize Tadeusz | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
71 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
72 | Wize Jowita | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
73 | Kłosowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny |
Wyświetleń: 5854