Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
2 | Krzynówek Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Sp 17 Gdynia | |
3 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 | |
4 | Błędzka Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
5 | Lewicka Andrzej | Gdynia | Rajd rowerowy #2 | |||
6 | kopatsch Kama | pruszcz | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
7 | Kopatsch BARTOSZ | pruszcz | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
8 | KalinowskI Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
9 | Jachimska Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
10 | Olszewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Amerykańska Szkoła Podstawowa | |
11 | Wiśniewski Marek | Bojano | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Bojano Biega | |
12 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Gościcino | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Bojano Biega | |
13 | Wiśniewska Monika | Gościcino | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Bojano Biega | |
14 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
15 | Kucharska Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
16 | Kucharski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
17 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
18 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Te Rowery | |
19 | Teska Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Te Rowery | |
20 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | SGA Gdynia | |
21 | Teska Martynka | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | SGA Gdynia | |
22 | Tatrocka Julia | Pogórze | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
23 | Łagoda Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
24 | Łagoda Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
25 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
26 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | Wanta Team | |
27 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
28 | Nikodemczyk Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
29 | Stark Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | SP 43 Gdynia | |
30 | Tadajewska Jolanta | Grudziądz | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | ||
31 | Zieliński Krszysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
32 | Bobrowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | SP.35 | |
33 | Bobrowska Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | Rajd rowerowy #2 | SP.35 |
Wyświetleń: 3458