Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mrzygłód Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | flash.bikestats.pl | opłacono on-line |
3 | Ugarenko Paweł | Wyczechy | Polska | MEGA | Sekcja kolarstwa górskiego PG | opłacono on-line |
4 | Stolp Wojtek | Chojnice | Polska | MEGA | team mtb chojnice | opłacono on-line |
5 | Sułek Grzegorz | Rzeszów | Polska | MEGA | Sznycel Górski | opłacono on-line |
6 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ASE Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
7 | Markowski Jarosław | Złotów | Polska | MEGA | Złotów | opłacono on-line |
8 | MARIAŃSKI LESZEK | Zamość | Polska | MEGA | Sanimar Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
9 | Karpiński Marcin | Bytów | Polska | MEGA | ||
10 | Banach Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
11 | Żwikiewicz Krzysztof | złotów | Polska | MEGA | Złotów | opłacono |
12 | Jóźwik Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
13 | Glaas Bartłomiej | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
14 | Patoka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Ase Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
15 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw Ebertowski | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Ase Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
16 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Mrowiec Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA | Go Sport AK-SPED Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Belt Kacper | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
19 | Repiński Tomasz | gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Ase Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
20 | tabaka jakub | KrępaKaszubska | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
21 | Reszka Piotr | Tuchomie | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | MEGA | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
23 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | FTI Racing Team | opłacono |
25 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | MEGA | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
27 | Krotowski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Old School MTB Gdańsk | |
28 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | MEGA | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szerla Tomasz | Gościcino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
30 | Zembroń Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Old School Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
31 | Mielewczyk Artur | Bytów | Polska | MEGA | Santic Polska Racing Team | opłacono |
32 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | MEGA | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
33 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | MEGA | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
34 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | ||
35 | Janczarska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Janczarski Maks | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA | Komobike Scott | |
38 | Walkowiak Stanisław | Poznań | Polska | MEGA | Unit Martombike Team | opłacono |
39 | Rzeszutek Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | MEGA | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
40 | Brzeziński Artur | Lębork | Polska | MEGA | Klub Kolarski LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
41 | Leszczyński Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Vo2maxMTB Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Rompa Kasia | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
43 | Babiarz Przemek | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA | Luk-Connect Racing Team | opłacono |
44 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Zarzycki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Apteka Gemini | |
46 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Łysiak Norbert | Niemcz | Polska | MEGA | N-Bike Academy | opłacono |
48 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MEGA | Bytów | |
49 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | MEGA | Komobike Scott | |
50 | Dobecki Sebastian | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
51 | Rostankowski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Syldatk Karol | Mściszewice | Polska | MEGA | Metrożercy | opłacono |
53 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | MEGA | Metrożercy | opłacono |
54 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Formela Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | MEGA | ||
56 | Sitterlee Piotr | Zgorzałe | Polska | MEGA | Morsy Stężyca,Metrożercy | opłacono |
57 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | MEGA | Morsy Stężyca, Metrożercy | opłacono |
58 | Zabrocka Aleksandra | Kościerzyna | Polska | MEGA | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
59 | Przybysz Piotr Jan | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Biegański Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MEGA | Mtb start trec kartuzy Decathlon Team kartuska | opłacono |
61 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MEGA | KLIF Team | opłacono |
62 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | MEGA | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
63 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | MEGA | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
64 | kramp daniel | kartuzy | Polska | MEGA | Mtb start trec kartuzy | opłacono |
65 | Świątek Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Sieniek Łukasz | Brodnica Górna | Polska | MEGA | Sekcja Kolarstwa Górskiego PG | opłacono on-line |
67 | Abraham Wiesław | Sławoszyno | Polska | MEGA | TA KO Team | |
68 | Duława Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA |
Wyświetleń: 15974