Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI | ||
2 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | ||
3 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | ||
4 | Karpiński Marcin | Bytów | Polska | MEGA | ||
5 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | ||
6 | Troka Bartłomiej | Pszczółki | Polska | MINI | ||
7 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | ||
8 | Formela Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | MEGA | ||
9 | Duława Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ||
10 | Cirug Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | ||
11 | Zarzycki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Apteka Gemini | |
12 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MEGA | Bytów | |
13 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
14 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | MINI | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
15 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | MINI | FTI Racing Team | |
16 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | MINI | GK MALBORK | |
17 | Skrzypkowski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | MINI | GKS Cartusia | |
18 | Kalisz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | JANEKISMA.PL | |
19 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | MEGA | Komobike Scott | |
20 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA | Komobike Scott | |
21 | Pluciński Sławomir | Golina | Polska | MINI | Konińska Grupa MTB | |
22 | Plucinski Wiktor | Golina | Polska | MINI | Konińska Grupa MTB | |
23 | Szczęsny Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | MH AUTOMATYKA | |
24 | Krefta Martyna | Kamienicki Młyn | Polska | MINI | MLKS Baszta Bytów | |
25 | Sabisz Marian | Bytów | Polska | MINI | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
26 | Horbowy Adam | Bytów | Polska | MINI | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
27 | Karpińska Karolina | Bytów | Polska | MINI | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
28 | Galicki Bartłomiej Galicki | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | |
29 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | MTB START TREC KARTUZY | |
30 | Trepczyk Marek | Borowo | Polska | MINI | MTB START TREC KARTUZY | |
31 | Zarucka Olga | GDYNIA | Polska | MINI | MTB Start Trec Kartuzy | |
32 | Groth Wojciech | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | MTB Start Trec Kartuzy | |
33 | Konkol Patryk | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | Mtb start trec kartuzy | |
34 | Richert Adrian | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | Mtb start trec kartuzy | |
35 | Andruszkiewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | |
36 | Krotowski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Old School MTB Gdańsk | |
37 | Skierka Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | MINI | Reha Skierka Team | |
38 | Abraham Wiesław | Sławoszyno | Polska | MEGA | TA KO Team |
Wyświetleń: 15955