Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdzichowski Piotr | Adamowo | Polska | MINI | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono on-line |
2 | Lichaczewski Zbigniew Lichaczewski | Baloszyce | Polska | MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
3 | Matuła Bartłomiej | Banino | Polska | MINI | DCT | opłacono on-line |
4 | Dobecki Sebastian | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
5 | Formela Arkadiusz | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
6 | Formela Bartosz | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI | 4Meister Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Lamecki Rafał | Borkowo | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Pergoł Karol | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | MINI | Belta Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
9 | Trepczyk Marek | Borowo | Polska | MINI | MTB START TREC KARTUZY | |
10 | Neubauer Szymon | Borowo | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Zamoński Mariusz | Borzechowo | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA | Komobike Scott | |
14 | Sieniek Łukasz | Brodnica Górna | Polska | MEGA | Sekcja Kolarstwa Górskiego PG | opłacono on-line |
15 | Cirug Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | ||
16 | Niewiadomy Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | Cyklo Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wróbel Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | Cyklo Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dorsch Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | N-Bike Academy | opłacono |
19 | Sabisz Marian | Bytów | Polska | MINI | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
20 | Karpiński Marcin | Bytów | Polska | MEGA | ||
21 | Horbowy Adam | Bytów | Polska | MINI | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
22 | Karpińska Karolina | Bytów | Polska | MINI | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
23 | Pituch Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | MINI | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MEGA | Bytów | |
25 | Mielewczyk Artur | Bytów | Polska | MEGA | Santic Polska Racing Team | opłacono |
26 | Janiszewski Marek | Bytów | Polska | MINI | Drutex | opłacono on-line |
27 | Plinski Kajetan | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
29 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
30 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
31 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | MEGA | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
32 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
33 | Lipski Jakub | Chojnice | Polska | MINI | Bike Team Człuchów | opłacono on-line |
34 | ANDREJCZUK ADAM | CHOJNICE | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Stolp Wojtek | Chojnice | Polska | MEGA | team mtb chojnice | opłacono on-line |
36 | Leciejewski Mateusz | Człuchów | Polska | MINI | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | opłacono on-line |
37 | Spychała Damian | Dachowa | Polska | MINI | Dami | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kamiński Bartłomiej | Darzlubie | Polska | MINI | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
39 | Ramczyk Marzena | Garcz | Polska | MINI | Mtb start trec kartuzy | opłacono |
40 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | MINI | the barbers gdansk | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kowalski Adam | Gdansk | Polska | MINI | ST3 OFFSHORE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
42 | Jarosiewicz Michal | Gdansk | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
43 | Machowski Dawid | Gdansk | Polska | MINI | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ożga Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Janczewski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Szczęsny Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | MH AUTOMATYKA | |
47 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kalisz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | JANEKISMA.PL | |
49 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | GKS Cartusia | opłacono on-line |
50 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
51 | Śliwiński Dariusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | MINI | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono on-line |
52 | Pawelak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Indeo Simone | Gdańsk | Włochy | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Banach Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
55 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | flash.bikestats.pl | opłacono on-line |
56 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Roppel Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Glaas Bartłomiej | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
59 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | ||
60 | Skalski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kotarski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Saczuk Wojciech | GDAŃSK | Polska | MINI | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
63 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Rostankowski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | ||
66 | Lipska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Zarzycki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Apteka Gemini | |
68 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Puchowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Energia Runing Team Poland | opłacono on-line |
71 | Czubaj Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Grimpado | opłacono on-line |
72 | Buczynska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
74 | Wróblewski Rafał Wróblewski | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Janczarski Maks | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Janczarska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | ||
78 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Zembroń Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Old School Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
80 | Ludwikowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kuśpiet Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono on-line |
82 | Drewek Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Norda Activ Team | opłacono |
83 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono on-line |
84 | Jurak Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Dr Rust | opłacono on-line |
85 | Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | AMT Gdańsk/ F3Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Krotowski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Old School MTB Gdańsk | |
87 | Skarżyński Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
88 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Zacharek Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | 2 piffka | opłacono on-line |
91 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | Wiczling Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Team Verge Polska | opłacono on-line |
93 | Andruszkiewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | |
94 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | MH Automatyka | opłacono on-line |
95 | Jata Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Adamczyk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
97 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | BST | opłacono on-line |
98 | Duława Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ||
99 | Przybysz Piotr Jan | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Magrian Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | AWF Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15969