Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saczuk Wojciech | GDAŃSK | Polska | MINI | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
2 | Abraham Wiesław | Sławoszyno | Polska | MEGA | TA KO Team | |
3 | Adamczyk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
4 | ANDREJCZUK ADAM | CHOJNICE | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Andruszkiewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | |
6 | Arlukiewicz Damian | Więckowy | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Babiarz Przemek | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA | Luk-Connect Racing Team | opłacono |
8 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | flash.bikestats.pl | opłacono on-line |
9 | Banach Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
10 | Belt Kacper | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
11 | Bibliw Marek | Lębork | Polska | MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
12 | Biegański Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MEGA | Mtb start trec kartuzy Decathlon Team kartuska | opłacono |
13 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | MH Automatyka | opłacono on-line |
14 | Brylowski Bartek | KARTUZY | Polska | MINI | Mtb start trec kartuzy | opłacono |
15 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | ||
16 | Brzeziński Artur | Lębork | Polska | MEGA | Klub Kolarski LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
17 | Buczynska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Budzanowski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI | CUKSY.COM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
20 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
21 | cebula Justyna | Karczemki | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Cebula Krzysztof | Karczemki | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | ||
25 | Cieślak Robert | Rumia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Ciok Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
27 | Cirug Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | ||
28 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | MINI | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
29 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Czerwińska Bożena | Rakowiec | Polska | MINI | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
31 | Czubaj Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Grimpado | opłacono on-line |
32 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Daniel Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Degórski Marcin | Reda | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ASE Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
36 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | Sela Bike | opłacono on-line |
37 | Dobecki Sebastian | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
38 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MINI | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
39 | Dorsch Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | N-Bike Academy | opłacono |
40 | Drewek Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Norda Activ Team | opłacono |
41 | Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | AMT Gdańsk/ F3Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Duława Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ||
43 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw Ebertowski | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Ase Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
45 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Flisikowski Radosław | Nowa Wieś Kościerska | Polska | MINI | Forrest Gump Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
47 | Flisikowski Tomasz | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Formela Arkadiusz | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
49 | Formela Bartosz | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI | 4Meister Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Formela Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | MEGA | ||
51 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | MTB START TREC KARTUZY | |
52 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | MINI | Mtb start trec kartuzy | opłacono |
53 | Fusowski Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Gajda Wiktor | Świecie | Polska | MINI | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
55 | Galicki Bartłomiej Galicki | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | |
56 | Galinski Marcin | Tuchola | Polska | MINI | Teddy Beer | opłacono on-line |
57 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Glaas Bartłomiej | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
59 | Gorazdowska Katarzyna | Kłanino | Polska | MINI | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
60 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | MEGA | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
61 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | MINI | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
62 | Górka Karol | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
64 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Groth Wojciech | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | MTB Start Trec Kartuzy | |
68 | Grzywacz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
69 | Gudyka Przemyslaw | Pszczolki | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Gurski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Guźniczak Wojciech | Krępa Kaszubska | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
72 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Hinz Łukasz | Straszyn | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Hirsz Maciej | Goręczyno | Polska | MINI | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
75 | Hoge Krystian | Puck | Polska | MINI | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
76 | Hoge Rafał | Puck | Polska | MINI | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
77 | Horbowy Adam | Bytów | Polska | MINI | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
78 | Indeo Simone | Gdańsk | Włochy | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Jakubowska-Olech Edyta | Świecie | Polska | MINI | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
80 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA | Komobike Scott | |
81 | Janczarska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Janczarski Maks | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Janczewski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Janiszewski Marek | Bytów | Polska | MINI | Drutex | opłacono on-line |
85 | Janiszewski Wojciech Janiszewski | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | MINI | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
86 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
87 | Jarosiewicz Michal | Gdansk | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
88 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | MEGA | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Jata Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono on-line |
91 | Jazdzewska Anna | Kielpino | Polska | MINI | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
92 | Jeka Stasiu | Władysławowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
93 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
94 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | MINI | GK MALBORK | |
95 | Jóźwik Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
96 | Jurak Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Dr Rust | opłacono on-line |
97 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kalisz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | JANEKISMA.PL | |
99 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kaliszewski Mariusz | Ostróda - Szafranki | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15956