Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakens Anna | Świnoujście | 5km | Świnoujście | ||
2 | Wolińska Irena | Wolin | 5km | |||
3 | Skrzyńska Karina | Wolin | 5km | Gimnazjum Wolin | ||
4 | Woliński Andrzej | Wolin | 5km | |||
5 | Wolińska Emilia | Wolin | 5km | |||
6 | Skiepko Dorota | Świnoujście | 5km | |||
7 | Bzdawka Rafał | świnoujście | 5km | |||
8 | Rychłowski Piotr | Mierzyn | 5km | |||
9 | Kwieciński Feliks | Wolin | 5km | |||
10 | PYZAŁKA Bartosz | KOŁCZEWO | 5km | JW 1905Dziwnów | ||
11 | ORSZULAK Jacek | Wysoka Kamieńska | 5km | OSP Wysoka Kamieńska | ||
12 | PIPKA Andrzej | Kołczewo | 5km | JW 1905 | ||
13 | Wnuk Maciek | Międzyzdroje | 5km | PO-11 | ||
14 | Sajdyk Maciej | Świnoujście | 5km | PO-11 | ||
15 | Ostapko Mateusz | Wysoka Kamieńska | 5km | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | ||
16 | Szymański Marek | Kamień Pomorski | 5km | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | ||
17 | Majtyka Grzegorz | Międzyzdroje | 5km | JW 1905 | ||
18 | Kubisiak Damian | Wolin | 5km | |||
19 | Musiał Bartłomiej | Wysoka Kamieńska | 5km | Bks Maniak Wolin | ||
20 | Głowacki Adrian | Świnoujście | 5km | |||
21 | Janic Przemysław | Dziwnówek | 5km | JW 1905 | ||
22 | Lisiński Andrzej | Kamień Pomorski | 5km | JW 1905 | ||
23 | Firlik Mirosław | Międzywodzie | 5km | KB Kamień Pomorski | ||
24 | Sidorkiewicz Anna | Międzywodzie | 5km | KB Kamień Pomorski | ||
25 | Stępniak Grzegorz | Trzebieszewo | 5km | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | ||
26 | Wierchanowski Bogdan | GOLCZEWO | 5km | |||
27 | BORYSIUK ARKADIUSZ | 72-400 | 5km | KB Kamień Pomorski | ||
28 | Bobek Mateusz | Międzyzdroje | 5km | |||
29 | Dąbal Krzysztof | Międzyzdroje | 5km | |||
30 | ŁAPKIEWICZ Wojtek | KOŁCZEWO | 5km | JW 1905 | ||
31 | Ślaski Bartosz | Świnoujście | 5km | MOTYWACJA I DZIAŁANIE | ||
32 | Stolarczuk Grzegorz | Miedzyzdroje | 5km | |||
33 | Jadach Łukasz | Świnoujście | 5km | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | ||
34 | Szafrańska Joanna | Świnoujście | 5km | |||
35 | Elbińska-Krawczuk Monika | Świnoujście | 5km | |||
36 | Pietras Anita | Świnoujście | 5km | |||
37 | Guzowska Iwona | Świnoujście | 5km | |||
38 | Ciesielska Agnieszka | świnoujście | 5km | |||
39 | Weremij Sławomir | Świnoujście | 5km | |||
40 | DOŁĘGOWSKI Marek | KOŁCZEWO | 5km | JW 1905 | ||
41 | Stefanicki Marek | Świnoujście | 5km | |||
42 | Górska Anna | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | 5km | |||
43 | SOMSKA MAŁGORZATA | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | 5km | |||
44 | Adamczyk Piotr | Świnoujście | 5km |
Wyświetleń: 13592