Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cieszyńska Jolanta | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Pisingas Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Malaga Bogdan | Podegrodzie | Polska | Bieg 10km | MALAGA Team | opłacono |
4 | Cygoń Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Napędzani Procentem | opłacono |
5 | Łaba Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | NGK Running Team | opłacono |
6 | Smętek Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kopalnia Guido | opłacono |
7 | Gąbka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
8 | Wójcik Zbyszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Kulawik Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pan nie jest moim pasterzem | opłacono |
10 | Madeja Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Dziembała-Świrska Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | KRUPNIOKI I ŻYMLOKI | opłacono |
12 | Świrski Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | KRUPNIOKI I ŻYMLOKI | opłacono |
13 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Sampolski Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Sławiański Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Chwiedoruk Sebastian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Banaś Dawid | Bytom Stroszek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Tropiciele Przygody | opłacono |
18 | Ferdyn Anna | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
19 | Bulanda Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
20 | Hodor Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Dawiec Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Dawiec Michal | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fat Zabrze | opłacono |
23 | Szymura Krystian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Kożuch Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
25 | Warcholik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Ciochoń Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Hendryk Leszek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Zadora Maciej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Słota Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Falana Agata | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
34 | Polok Robert | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Baron Krzysztof | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
36 | Tomczyk Beata | Brzegi | Polska | Bieg 10km | KPP Zakopane | opłacono |
37 | Tomczyk Dawid | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | KMP Bytom | opłacono |
38 | Duszak Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Głowacz Monika | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Partyka Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Strefa Byków | opłacono |
41 | Wilk Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa/TeamPasek | |
43 | Wójcik Dariusz | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
44 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
45 | Kulawik Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy durs | |
47 | Żukow Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | BTM RUNNERS | opłacono |
48 | Smola-Dmochowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Oleszek Magdalena Oleszek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
50 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | |
51 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | |
52 | Majeranowski Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Smoleń Bytom | opłacono |
53 | Stolarek Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Sieradzka Weronika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Baranowicz Arkadiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADS MASNA | opłacono |
56 | Gąbka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Wysocki Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
58 | Ługowska Marzena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | KIETA | opłacono |
59 | Krakowski Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
60 | Stanek Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Popielarski Michał | Piekary Śląskie/Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Stanek Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Grochowski Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
64 | Przybyła Kasia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Franki Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
66 | Mrachacz Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
67 | Gowik Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Pyka Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
69 | Wiejacha Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Zięba Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
71 | Dorobek Agata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
72 | Trzaskalik Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Wojtasiński Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
74 | Gorzkowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Haber Monika | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szturm | opłacono |
76 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
77 | Kaminski Mateusz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
78 | Maryniak Ewelina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa/ Cidry lotajom | opłacono |
79 | Sterczewski Marcin | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zakwas Team Pyskowice | |
80 | Ostrowska Izabela | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kobiety na 5+ | opłacono |
81 | Wróbel Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szombierki Dream Team | opłacono |
82 | Michalski Bolesław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Michalska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Szędzielorz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
85 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
86 | Rasała Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Lepich Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
88 | Muzyka Anna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
89 | Materna Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
90 | Szołtysik Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
91 | Szołtysik Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
92 | Respondek Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy durś | opłacono |
93 | Marcinkowska Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
94 | Imiołczyk Jarek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Pepel Katarzyna | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | opłacono |
96 | Korczewska Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
97 | Kowalska Karolina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Langier Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
99 | Micuła Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Bartoszek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12807