Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Szymura Krystian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Dawiec Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Hodor Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Bulanda Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
6 | Ferdyn Anna | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
7 | Chwiedoruk Sebastian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Sławiański Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Sampolski Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Duszak Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Zyzik Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
12 | Zyzik Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
13 | Madeja Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Wójcik Zbyszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Gąbka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Pisingas Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Cieszyńska Jolanta | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Głowacz Monika | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Polok Robert | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Warcholik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Grajcar Adam | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
24 | Słota Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Sędzik Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
27 | Zadora Maciej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Hendryk Leszek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Ciochoń Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Ruban Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
31 | Głąb Mariola | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Jagieła Michał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Kasztelan-Hunia Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Przyłucki Grzegorz | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Kasperczyk Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
36 | Szymańska Agnieszka | Mstyczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Pojda Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Jagielski Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Zaurski Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
40 | Maciejewska Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
41 | Ziętal Halina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Wieczorek Klaudia | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Rowicka Joanna | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Perkowska Izabela | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Kozłowska Justyna | Bytom | Polska | NW 5,5km | ||
46 | Krakowiak Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Mrowiec Maciej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Nowicz Mariusz | Księży Las | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
49 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
50 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
51 | Paliga Anna | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Strzelecki Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Bielecki Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Weiss Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Piskorz Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
56 | Sędzik Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Szymski Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Szymańczyk Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Magryś Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Szymańska Lucyna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Wyciszkiewicz Karina | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Styczeń Justyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
63 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
64 | Kowalik Wojciech | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Kazirod Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
66 | Kazirod Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
67 | Bugiel Natalia | Tychy | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
68 | Witczyk Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
69 | Dylong Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
70 | Łakomski Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Łakomska Michalina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
72 | Cempulik-Łakomska Agnieszka | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
73 | Bartoszek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Micuła Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Kowalska Karolina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Imiołczyk Jarek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Rasała Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Michalska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Michalski Bolesław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Gorzkowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Trzaskalik Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Zięba Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
83 | Wiejacha Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Gowik Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Przybyła Kasia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
87 | Stanek Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Popielarski Michał | Piekary Śląskie/Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Stanek Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Gąbka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Sieradzka Weronika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Stolarek Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Darsicka-Mączka Roksana | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
94 | Mączka Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
95 | Ziółkowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | NW 5,5km | opłacono | |
96 | Oleszek Magdalena Oleszek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
97 | Smola-Dmochowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Kulawik Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Wójcik Dariusz | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
100 | Wilk Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12873