Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEIK Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
2 | Grzenkowicz Anna | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
3 | Kotłowska Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
4 | Stencel Martyna | kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
5 | Wons Zofia | Czersk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
6 | Dardzińska Martyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Przedszkole Rezydencja Malucha Rumia | |
7 | Bielawa Laura | Gołubie | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
8 | Kosicka Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | AML Słupsk | |
9 | Legaszewska Lena | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Team MX Skórcz | |
10 | Stencel Anna | Czarna Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | SP Czarna Dąbrówka | |
11 | Skierka Julia | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
12 | Wendt Kornelia | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Wencik Team | |
13 | Jankowska Daria | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
14 | Lipkowska Marysia | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
15 | Gawlik Basia | KIEŁPINO | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
16 | ROMPSKA JOANNA | KIEŁPINO | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
17 | ROMPSKA Anna | KIEŁPINO | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
18 | Adamczyk Oliwia | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
19 | Adamczyk Maja | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
20 | Jabłońska Milenka | Czarne | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
21 | Wasielewska Agata | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
22 | Cyperska Emma | kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | zerówka Kiełpio | |
23 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
24 | Pragacz Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Zerówka- SP Rotmanka | |
25 | Kiełbasińska Michalina | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
26 | Dzielecka Julia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | przedszkole nr 46 w Gdyni | |
27 | Cicholska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
28 | Klawikowska Alicja | Rąty | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | |
29 | Syldatk Maja | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
30 | Puzdrowska Anastazja | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | opłacono | |
31 | Grzyb Ola | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | OP Kopytkowo | |
32 | Kilarska Natalia | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
33 | Konstantynowicz Pola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
34 | Kęsik Klaudia | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
35 | MIELEWCZYK KORNELIA | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
36 | Syldatk WERONIKA | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Metrożercy | |
37 | Zdanowicz Agata | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
38 | Lewańczyk Patrycja | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Metrożercy | |
39 | LEWAŃCZYK Paulina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Metrożercy | |
40 | Krzemińska Luiza | Banino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
41 | Bajer Kaja | Banino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
42 | Gulcz Alicja | Banino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | SP BANINO | |
43 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | Godlewski Runners | |
44 | Szopińska Klara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | The Szopin Stones Running Team | |
45 | Lubińska Maja | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
46 | Machnikowska Kornelia | KIEŁPINO | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | "zerówka- SP Kiełpino | |
47 | Teska MARTYNA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | SGA Gdynia | |
48 | Dekowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
49 | Skurtys Amelia | Reda | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
50 | Krosnowska Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI | ||
51 | Rurkowska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2013-2012) DZIEWCZYNKI |
Wyświetleń: 14545