Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banyś Paulina | Olkusz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
2 | Seweryn Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
3 | Wydymański Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
4 | Kasprzyk Łukasz | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
5 | Kwiatkowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
6 | ŚLĘK ANETA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
7 | Pecyna Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
8 | Kulawiak Leszek | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
9 | Skowron Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
10 | Skowron Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
11 | Materka Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
12 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
13 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
14 | Bartos Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
15 | Strózik Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
16 | Gołek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
17 | Kamiński Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
18 | Chodzidło Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
19 | Nowak Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
20 | Serwach Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
21 | Wieczorek Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
22 | Gluch Iwona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
23 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
24 | Urgacz Roman | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
25 | Konieczny Ryszard | Racibórz | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
26 | Jodłowski Grzegorz | Świerklany | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
27 | Kamola Monika Kamola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
28 | Tekieli Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
29 | Porębska Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
30 | Porębski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
31 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
32 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
33 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
34 | Dutkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
35 | Wałęsiak Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
36 | DZIEWIOR ANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
37 | Sroka Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
38 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
39 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
40 | Dobrzyńska Aldona | Żory | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
41 | Biały Erika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
42 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
43 | Przybylska Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
44 | Przybylska Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
45 | Przybylski Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
46 | Raczek Klauda | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Biegam Sobie | opłacono |
47 | Kubera Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Biegamy dalej Katowice | opłacono |
48 | FARYNA Dominik | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Enter Air Runners Club | opłacono |
49 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Fit Story | opłacono |
50 | Pluciński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
51 | Plucińska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
52 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | |
53 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | opłacono |
54 | Kowalczyk Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | opłacono |
55 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | Happy Feet | |
56 | Pałyga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
57 | Chodzidło Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Start Biegu | Przedszkolna Grupa Biegowa Chorzów :) | opłacono |
58 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Start Biegu | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
59 | Sobala Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | SP1 Sosnowiec | |
60 | Szczuka Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono |
61 | Maciejewski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Start Biegu | TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5197