Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chodzidło Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
2 | Chodzidło Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Start Biegu | Przedszkolna Grupa Biegowa Chorzów :) | opłacono |
3 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
4 | Wydymański Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
5 | Kamiński Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
6 | Seweryn Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
7 | Kamola Monika Kamola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
8 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
9 | Nowak Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
10 | Serwach Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
11 | Szczuka Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono |
12 | Ziòłkowska Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
13 | Raczek Klauda | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Biegam Sobie | opłacono |
14 | Kubata-Wal Anna | Katowice | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | Śląska Banda | |
15 | Kubera Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Biegamy dalej Katowice | opłacono |
16 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | csc adventure academy | |
17 | Maciejewski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Start Biegu | TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice | opłacono |
18 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | Śląska Banda | opłacono |
19 | Kocel Grzegorz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
20 | Banyś Paulina | Olkusz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
21 | Konieczny Ryszard | Racibórz | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
22 | Gluch Iwona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
23 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
24 | ŚLĘK ANETA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
25 | Skowron Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
26 | Sroka Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
27 | Pecyna Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
28 | Porębski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
29 | Porębska Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
30 | Tekieli Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
31 | Sobala Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | SP1 Sosnowiec | |
32 | Urgacz Roman | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
33 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | CzubClub | |
34 | Kulawiak Leszek | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
35 | Skowron Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
36 | Gołek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
37 | Materka Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
38 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
39 | Wieczorek Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
40 | Bartos Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
41 | FARYNA Dominik | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Enter Air Runners Club | opłacono |
42 | Jeżewska Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
43 | Gamrot Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
44 | Strózik Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
45 | Surmacki Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
46 | Kwiatkowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
47 | Sopel Zygmunt | Sosnowiec | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | |||
48 | Sopel Aniela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
49 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
50 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
51 | DZIEWIOR ANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
52 | Pałyga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
53 | Wałęsiak Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
54 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | MOSiR Sosnowiec | |
55 | Plucińska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
56 | Pluciński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
57 | Dutkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
58 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
59 | Zobek Edward | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | osoba niepełnosprawna | opłacono |
60 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | Happy Feet | |
61 | Kasprzyk Łukasz | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
62 | Kowalczyk Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | opłacono |
63 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | opłacono |
64 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | |
65 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
66 | Przybylska Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
67 | Przybylski Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
68 | Przybylska Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
69 | Leszczawski andrzej | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
70 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Fit Story | opłacono |
71 | Biały Erika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
72 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
73 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
74 | Jodłowski Grzegorz | Świerklany | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
75 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Start Biegu | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
76 | Dobrzyńska Aldona | Żory | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono | |
77 | Galjas Karolina | Żurada | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5196