Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
2 | ROMANOWICZ ROBERT | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Team nabiegowkach.pl | opłacono on-line |
3 | Pastuszak Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Szumarska Justyna | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 KM | Podlaski Klub Taekwondo So-San | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Human Białystok | opłacono on-line |
6 | Klimiuk Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono on-line |
7 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Biegostok | opłacono on-line |
8 | Gołembiecki Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Ardziewicz Dariusz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kempa Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Zalewski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Gasztold Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Lewicka Sandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Olszyński Marek | Bialłystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kowalczuk Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Grochowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Piotrowska Julita | Ciasne | Polska | 10 KM | zurawbialystok.pl | opłacono on-line |
19 | Ptak Magdalena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
21 | GINDOROWICZ ANNA | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
22 | Omieliańczyk Ryszard | Nowodworce | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
23 | Osipczuk Basia | Olmonty | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Sagan Łukasz | Mrozy | Polska | 10 KM | PKO Bank Polski SA | opłacono on-line |
25 | Osipczuk Janek | Olmonty | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sumorek Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
27 | Żukowski Paweł | Wasilkow | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kotowski Mieczysław | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | House of Poland | opłacono on-line |
29 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 10 KM | ||
31 | Klejzerowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
32 | Przychodko Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Jeżak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
34 | POTAPO Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | KGB | opłacono on-line |
36 | Głowacki Paweł | Rostołty | Polska | 10 KM | ||
37 | Czajkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
38 | Stepanczenko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | Bienasz Paweł | Ignatki Osiedle | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Nasuto Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Białkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OtoBiałystok | opłacono on-line |
42 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
43 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Afganistan | 10 KM | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono on-line |
44 | Matejczyk Artur | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
45 | Łuksza Michał | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
46 | Siemieniuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
47 | PALEJ Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Straż Graniczna | opłacono on-line |
48 | Nikitorowicz Bernarda | Olmonty | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
51 | Grygoruk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | Hajnówka Biega | |
52 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 KM | Jednostka Strzelecka 1035 Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono on-line |
53 | Jackiewicz Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | LZS Krynki | opłacono on-line |
54 | Wiśniewska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega TEAM | |
55 | Ramotowski Arkadiusz | Choroszcz | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | |
56 | Walesiuk Monika | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
57 | Wasilewska Magdalena | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | ||
58 | Lubotyński Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Szczecina Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU! | opłacono on-line |
60 | Chołodowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | NADAKTYWNI | opłacono on-line |
61 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólska grupa biegowa | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kowalczuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kalinowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | 10 KM | BIegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono on-line |
65 | Korzeniewski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | EIP Team / BiegoStok | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gładysz GRACJAN | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Suchocki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Borowska Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | House of Poland | opłacono on-line |
69 | Anikiej Maciej | Zaścianki | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
70 | Adamowicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Ciereszko Beata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3720