Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
2 | Barwicka Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
3 | Białkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | OtoBiałystok.pl | |
4 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
5 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
6 | Bieluczyk Mateusz | Nowy Dwór | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
7 | Borko Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
8 | Boruch Paweł | Kamienna Stara | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
9 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał Szymon | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
10 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | |
11 | Doroszczyk Adam | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Bialystok Biega Team | |
12 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Białystok Biega Team/Morsy Białystok | |
13 | Gosk Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
14 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
15 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
16 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
17 | Jelska Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
18 | Jeżak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | BIEGAJĄCY IROKEZ | |
19 | Juszkiewicz Karolina | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
20 | Karcz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
21 | Karcz Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
22 | Kiejko Kamil | Stock | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Bialystok Biega Team | |
23 | Kochmański Dariusz | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
24 | Kondraciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | Sp 5 Białystok | |
25 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Bialystok Biega Team | |
26 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
27 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Azerbejdżan | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Biegam dla Justysi | |
28 | Krauze-Romejko Katarzyna | Niewodnica Korycka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
29 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
30 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | POGRANICZE POLSKO- LITEWSKIE | |
31 | Kłoczko Justyna | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
32 | Lewonik Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
33 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Olecko Biega | |
34 | Markowski Krystian | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
35 | Mieńko Urszula | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
36 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Biegostok | |
37 | Orłowska Natalia | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
38 | Pałkiewicz Kamil | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
39 | Pałkiewicz Tomasz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
40 | Romejko Antonina | Niewodnica Korycka | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
41 | Romejko Maja | Niewodnica Korycka | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
42 | Roszko Damian | Mońki | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | KS Podlasie Białystok | |
43 | Sawczuk Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
44 | Semenowycz Bogdan | Kiwszowata | Ukraina | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
45 | Shumik Alena | Belarus | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
46 | Siemieniuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
47 | Siemieniuk Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
48 | Siemieniuk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
49 | Sienkiewicz Justyna | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
50 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
51 | Sulik Maciej | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
52 | Świetlicki Jakub | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
53 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Masters Białystok | |
54 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
55 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Sokólska grupa biegowa | |
56 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Palę Wrotki |
Wyświetleń: 4712