Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muszyński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
2 | Muszyńska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
3 | Zdanko Marcin Zdanko | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
4 | ZDANKO MIŁOSZ | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
5 | Rutkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
6 | Opelt Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
7 | Ellwardt Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
8 | Ślepecki Szymon | Gdańk | Polska | START | ||
9 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Mirosław | Gdańk | Polska | START | ||
10 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Filip | Gdańk | Polska | START | ||
11 | filipska anna | gdansk | Polska | START | ||
12 | Pappe Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
13 | Żółkiewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
14 | Bondarczuk Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
15 | Romska Karolina | Żukowo | Polska | START | ||
16 | Kukla Bogumiła | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
17 | Żygowska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
18 | podbielski krzysztof | gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
19 | Mikulska Barbara | Gdansk | Polska | START | ||
20 | Deszcz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
21 | Kostuch Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
22 | Deszcz Ksawery | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
23 | Tarnówka Szymon | Gdańsk | START | |||
24 | Lis-Tarnówka Magdalena | Gdańsk | START | |||
25 | Tarnówka Robert | Gdańsk | START | |||
26 | Górna Karolina | Gdańsk | START | |||
27 | Tkaczyk Marta | Gdańsk | START | |||
28 | Górna Zuzanna | Gdańsk | START | |||
29 | Lis Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
30 | Lis Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
31 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
32 | wielgórski piotr | gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
33 | Kubik Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
34 | Kubik Tola | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
35 | Fot Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | ||
36 | Fot- Gościńska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | ||
37 | Dolna Paulina | Gdansk | Polska | START | ||
38 | Dolny Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
39 | Żmijewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
40 | Żmijewska Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
41 | Żmijewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
42 | Biniek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
43 | Urbaniak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
44 | Cichocka Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
45 | ZWARA Mariusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | ||
46 | Mikielski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
47 | Mikielska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
48 | Osadowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
49 | Osadowski Leonard | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | ||
50 | Bieroń Marcin | Banino | Polska | START | ||
51 | Just-Bieroń Anna | Banino | Polska | START | ||
52 | Bieroń Emilia | Banino | Polska | START | ||
53 | Chacia Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
54 | Badowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
55 | Badowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
56 | Ciesielska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
57 | Ciesielski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
58 | Ciesielska Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
59 | Rup Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
60 | Rup Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
61 | Rup Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
62 | Lorenc Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | START | ||
63 | Lorenc Joanna | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | ||
64 | Rum Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
65 | Anolik Natasha | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
66 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | START | ||
67 | DALECKA KATARZYNA | PSZCZÓŁKI | Polska | START | ||
68 | DALECKA MICHALINA | PSZCZÓŁKI | Polska | START | ||
69 | DALECKA MAŁGORZATA | PSZCZÓŁKI | Polska | START | ||
70 | DALECKA KAROLINA | PSZCZÓŁKI | Polska | START | ||
71 | DALECKI PIOTR | PSZCZÓŁKI | Polska | START | ||
72 | Pałka Anna | Gdansk | Polska | START | ||
73 | Makiewicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
74 | Makowska Dalia | Gdańs | Polska | START | ||
75 | Makowska Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
76 | Makowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
77 | Grabowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
78 | Ćwikowski Kamil | Augustów | Polska | START | ||
79 | Richert aleksandra | gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
80 | Richert Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
81 | Richert Emilka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
82 | Richert Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
83 | Richert Asia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
84 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
85 | Eisler Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
86 | Eisler Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
87 | Wilewski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
88 | Pałczyński-Wilewski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
89 | Pałczyński-Wilewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
90 | Daniszewska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
91 | Fijał Oliwia | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | START | ||
92 | Fijał Amelia | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | START | ||
93 | Radzka Marika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
94 | Radzka Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
95 | Chyła Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
96 | Przeździecka Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
97 | Przeździecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
98 | Przeździecki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
99 | Lis Jacek | Borkowo | Polska | START | ||
100 | Lis Alicja | Borkowo | Polska | START |
Wyświetleń: 19306