Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rucińska Jolanta | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
2 | Bujańczyk Arkadiusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
3 | Bujańczyk Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
4 | Jaszczur Grzegorz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
5 | Jaszczur Jadwiga | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
6 | Jaszczur Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM .P.SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
7 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Mazovia Proactiv | |
8 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Mazovia Proactiv | |
9 | Podgórski Jacek | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
10 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
11 | Zych Justyna | WOŁOMIN | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
12 | Duchnowski Robert | Wołomin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
13 | Ostrzeniewska Monika | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
14 | Dołęgowski Marcin | Kobyłka | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
15 | Jasińska Wioleta | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
16 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
17 | Karwowski Krystian | Kraszewo-Gaczułty | Polska | Bieg 3 km | MKS Durasan Płońsk | |
18 | Kicek Aleksandra | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
19 | Kicek Lidia | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
20 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
21 | Siadkowski Łukasz Siadkowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
22 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płocj | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Active Runners Płock | |
23 | Ruciński Michał | Płock | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Junior '85 | |
24 | POŁEĆ ŁUKASZ | SOCHACZEW | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
25 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM .P.SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
26 | Ciarka Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
27 | Żochowski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
28 | Kłosek Michał | Cempkowo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
29 | Niezabitowska-Kłosek Marzena | Cempkowo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
30 | Brzezińska Justyna | Bieniew | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
31 | Adamkiewicz Michał | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KM AKTYWNI Sochaczew | |
32 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
33 | Matyszczak Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KENKO | |
34 | Matyszczak Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KENKO | |
35 | Matyszczak Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KENKO | |
36 | Ząbczyński Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 3 km | UKS Filipides Teresin | |
37 | Kowalska Magdalena | Przemkowo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
38 | Krzemińska Monika | Joniec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
39 | Cyparski Marcin | Płock | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Active Runners Płock | |
40 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
41 | Zawadzka Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
42 | Peszczyński Mateusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | klampa ciechanów | |
43 | Adamkiewicz Małgorzata | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 12256