Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamkiewicz Małgorzata | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
2 | Adamkiewicz Michał | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KM AKTYWNI Sochaczew | |
3 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
4 | Brzezińska Justyna | Bieniew | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
5 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
6 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
7 | Bujańczyk Arkadiusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
8 | Bujańczyk Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
9 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM .P.SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
10 | Ciarka Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
11 | Cyparski Marcin | Płock | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Active Runners Płock | |
12 | Dołęgowski Marcin | Kobyłka | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
13 | Duchnowski Robert | Wołomin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
14 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
15 | Jasińska Wioleta | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
16 | Jaszczur Grzegorz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
17 | Jaszczur Jadwiga | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
18 | Jaszczur Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM .P.SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
19 | Karwowski Krystian | Kraszewo-Gaczułty | Polska | Bieg 3 km | MKS Durasan Płońsk | |
20 | Kicek Aleksandra | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
21 | Kicek Lidia | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
22 | Kowalska Magdalena | Przemkowo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
23 | Krzemińska Monika | Joniec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
24 | Kłosek Michał | Cempkowo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
25 | Matyszczak Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KENKO | |
26 | Matyszczak Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KENKO | |
27 | Matyszczak Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KENKO | |
28 | Niezabitowska-Kłosek Marzena | Cempkowo | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
29 | Ostrzeniewska Monika | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
30 | Peszczyński Mateusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | klampa ciechanów | |
31 | Podgórski Jacek | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
32 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Mazovia Proactiv | |
33 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Mazovia Proactiv | |
34 | POŁEĆ ŁUKASZ | SOCHACZEW | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
35 | Rucińska Jolanta | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
36 | Ruciński Michał | Płock | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Junior '85 | |
37 | Siadkowski Łukasz Siadkowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
38 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
39 | Ząbczyński Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 3 km | UKS Filipides Teresin | |
40 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płocj | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Active Runners Płock | |
41 | Zawadzka Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
42 | Żochowski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
43 | Zych Justyna | WOŁOMIN | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka |
Wyświetleń: 12016