Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowska Agnieszka | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
2 | Witkowski Łukasz | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
3 | Gortat Igor | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
4 | Kielkiewicz Zbyszek | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
5 | Wypych Radosław | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | maratonczyk.pl | |
6 | Boniewski Lech | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
7 | Szarszewski Marcin | Nowe Pieścirogi | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
8 | Ruciński Jarosław | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
9 | Wudarczyk Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
10 | Czeremański Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
11 | Bobowicz Rafał | Niepiekła | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
12 | Kociński Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
13 | Kaczmarski Patryk | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
14 | Goczyński Waldemar | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
15 | Zalewski Adam | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
16 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
17 | Marciniak Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub Biegacza im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
18 | Szymańska Paula | Górki gm Gąbin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Active Runners Płock | |
19 | Kadelski remigiusz | warsyawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | vege Runners | |
20 | Podgórski Wacław | Morgi | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
21 | krzyzanowska zoja | kabaty | Polska | Bieg 10 km | vege Runners | |
22 | Cegiełka Bogdan | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
23 | Piechna Andrzej | Gostomin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
24 | Opałka Jan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
25 | Sokołowski Maciej | Skwary | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
26 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BieganieMoje40Plus | |
27 | Czerczak Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
28 | Denkiewicz Jacek | Zawidz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | zawidz | |
29 | Kaźmierczak Paweł | Zawidz Kościelny | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TKKF KUBUŚ Sierpc | |
30 | Suchecki Przemysław | Legionowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KS Pomorska | |
31 | Kania Lukasz | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
32 | Zawadzka Małgorzata | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Mazovia Proactiv | |
33 | Talantbek kyzy Aikanysh | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
34 | Ners Michał | Cekanowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
35 | Niemirska Katarzyna | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
36 | Jałoza Ireneusz | szulmierz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ZaDyszka | |
37 | Szymański Artur | Górki, gm. Gąbin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Active Runners Płock | |
38 | Chyczewska Anna Chyczewska | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB. im. P. Sękowskiego | |
39 | Pietras Tomasz Pietras | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
40 | maraszek zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
41 | Kicek Zdzisław | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
42 | Lubińska Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
43 | draganiak marta | zarębin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | arising angels | |
44 | Adamski Przemysław | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Active Runners Płock | |
45 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Active Runners Płock | |
46 | Szczygieł Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
47 | Słupecka Liwia | Kroczewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub bokserski Huragan | |
48 | Kwasiborski Patryk | Nowe Rościszewo 4 | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TKKF KUBUŚ Sierpc | |
49 | Grzelak Robert | Zdziarka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
50 | Gromek Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
51 | Michalik Julia | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
52 | POŁEĆ ANDRZEJ | SOCHACZEW | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
53 | Cieplińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Naprzód Młociny | |
54 | Rapacki Paweł | Szreńsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MEGA Mława | |
55 | Obara Przemysław | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RunEmilRun.pl | |
56 | Karpiński Radosław | Kondrajec Pański | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
57 | Ciarkowski Klaudiusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
58 | Turalska Aneta | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
59 | Milewska Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
60 | Borkowska Zuzanna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Mamy ruszamy | |
61 | Pawlak Andrzej | Cichanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | |
62 | Grzegorczyk Maciej | Stare Babice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
63 | Szymański Szymon | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
64 | Szmulewicz Michał | Bodzanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
65 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
66 | Karasiewicz Paweł | Winnica | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lider Winnica | |
67 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
68 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa | |
69 | MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ | CIECHAŃÓW | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Mazovia ProActiv, 2 ORel Przasnysz | |
70 | Perchaluk Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Entre.pl TEAM | |
71 | Czechoski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Entre.pl TEAM | |
72 | Kuczyński Dawid | ojrzen | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
73 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
74 | Racinowski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
75 | Piórkowski Marek Piórkowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
76 | Malinowski Łukasz | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
77 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
78 | Romanowski Kamil | Marki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wysportowani Racing Team | |
79 | Maciejczyk Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
80 | Maciejczyk Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
81 | Rabantek Edwin | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
82 | Gaworecka Aldona | Anielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
83 | Chodkowski Krzysztof | Góra | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewskie Ciacha | |
84 | Król Dariusz | Wołomin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Aktywny Relaks | |
85 | Mańkowska Aneta | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Active Runners Płock | |
86 | Kłoszewski Marcin | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB. Im. P. Sękowskiego | |
87 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
88 | Kopka Artur | Pułtusk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lider Winnica | |
89 | Krawczyk Paweł | Winnica | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lider Winnica | |
90 | Zakrzewska Joanna | Wichorowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
91 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
92 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
93 | Mariańska Katarzyna | Naruszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
94 | Rogowicz-Szmulewicz Barbara | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Active Runners Płock | |
95 | Szarewicz Paweł | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
96 | Bany Robert | Sokołówek | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB Promyk Ciechanów | |
97 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | Marki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Markowi Biegacze | |
98 | Podlecki Maciej | Młock | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
99 | Podlecki Krzysztof | Młock | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
100 | Isasi Gorka | Bilbao | Hiszpania | Bieg 10 km | Bilbao |
Wyświetleń: 12018