Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | DZIADY OCR | opłacono on-line |
2 | Juszko Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Tomczyk Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | DUDYCZ run | opłacono on-line |
4 | Kośka Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 10:00 | Kolonia Prabuty | opłacono on-line |
5 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Lendzionowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Mizera Katarzyna | SOPOT | Polska | 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Preiss Radek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | Reaktywuj się w maratonie | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | 10:30 | UKS Żabianka | opłacono on-line |
10 | Ławrów Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:30 | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:30 | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Tomczyk Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:30 | GIMNAZJUM 25 GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
13 | Charytoniuk Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:30 | MAG-MA Kolektyw Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:30 | Atena | opłacono on-line |
15 | Chyliński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Psiuk Andrzej | Rybno | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
17 | GÓRSKI DARIUSZ | TUCHOM | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Lenckowski Lech | Dębień | Polska | 11:00 | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono on-line |
19 | Psiuk Joanna | Rybno | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kmiecik Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 11:00 | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Bielińska Izabela | GDYNIA | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
22 | GÓRSKA ALEKSANDRA | TUCHOM | Polska | 11:30 | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Jakusz-Gostomski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:30 | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Stolarczyk Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | Polska | 13:00 | ||
26 | Machalica Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sawostianik Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kołc Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
29 | JAJUS JACEK | GDANSK | Polska | 13:30 | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Lisowska Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | 14:00 | SP17 | opłacono on-line |
31 | Lisowski Krzyś | Gdańsk | Polska | 14:00 | SP17 | opłacono on-line |
32 | Lisowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 14:00 | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Lisowska Krzyś | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | SP17 | minął termin płatności |
34 | Lisowska Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | SP17 | minął termin płatności |
35 | Lisowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | minął termin płatności | |
36 | Kozak Michalina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:00 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | minął termin płatności |
37 | Charytoniuk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10:30 | minął termin płatności | |
38 | Roda Nicolé | Kochanowo | Polska | 11:00 | minął termin płatności | |
39 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 11:00 | Face Nordic Walking Team | minął termin płatności |
40 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | Polska | 13:00 | minął termin płatności |
Wyświetleń: 10261