Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojda Zbigniew | ŁOWICZ | Polska | 42km | STARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZ | opłacono on-line |
2 | Piędel Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | Nextbike Polska/Night Runners Albatrosy | opłacono on-line |
3 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | 42km | Chałupy | opłacono on-line |
4 | Balicki Jacek | Łódź | Polska | 42km | Biegacz Nowosolna | opłacono on-line |
5 | Witczak Jolanta | Lusowo | Polska | 42km | Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Bliżej | opłacono on-line |
6 | wołosiuk przemysław | biała podlaska | Polska | 42km | wolka4 | opłacono on-line |
7 | Niedźwiedź Michał Niedźwiedź | Zgierz | Polska | 42km | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
8 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 42km | Grupa Trójmiasto/Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kwiecień Zbigniew | Tychy | Polska | 42km | Faudana/Papry | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wierzba Grzegorz | Toruń | Polska | 42km | W&W MC | opłacono on-line |
11 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | 42km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kotwa Paweł | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | 42km | TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bukała Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Podczarski Tomasz | Kolbudy | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Budnicki Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | MORT! | opłacono on-line |
17 | Parafiński Adrian | Zielona Góra | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Dubinskas Arūnas | Vilnius | Litwa | 42km | "UM BONGO" | opłacono on-line |
19 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | Polska | 42km | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |
20 | Adamska Justyna | Banino | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Górzkowski Jacek | Wilga | Polska | 42km | Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
22 | Chmiel Piotr | Suchedniów | Polska | 42km | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | |
23 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | Kostkowo | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Czarnecki Rafał | Bliżyn | Polska | 42km | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | |
25 | Maculewicz Marcin | Kielce | Polska | 42km | JP 2 | opłacono on-line |
26 | Barański Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Masiulaniec Agata | Gdansk | Polska | 42km | Biegowy Świat/ ASICSFrontRunner Poland | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kaminski miroslaw kaminski | grudziadz | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Albecki Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 42km | ||
30 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | 42km | Jastrowie | opłacono on-line |
31 | Sikorski Witold | Rosnowo | Polska | 42km | KB RUN 42 | opłacono on-line |
32 | OCHNIO RYSZARD | JASTROWIE | Polska | 42km | POLONIA JASTROWIE WTZ JASTROWIE | opłacono on-line |
33 | Cejko Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 42km | ||
34 | Morawski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jachimczyk Aleksandra | Chrzanów | Polska | 42km | parkrun Chrzanów | opłacono on-line |
36 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bandur Grzegorz | Poznań | Polska | 42km | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | opłacono on-line |
38 | Siekierski Wiesław | Bełchów | Polska | 42km | ||
39 | Piszcz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 42km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Łęcka Agnieszka | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 42km | Hercog Running Team / KROK ZA GROSZ | |
41 | Fiebich Zbigniew | Leszno | Polska | 42km | ||
42 | Szopa Tomek | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Siepietowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | Art Profi Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | wodejko artur | solec kujawski | Polska | 42km | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |
46 | Wodejko Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 42km | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | opłacono on-line |
47 | ŚWIERCZ JACEK | WARSZAWA | Polska | 42km | Byledobiec Anin | opłacono on-line |
48 | Świercz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | Byleedobiec Anin | opłacono on-line |
49 | Fudali Jakub | Kraków | Polska | 42km | Runonline.pl | opłacono on-line |
50 | Radtke Arkadiusz | Nowiny | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Radtke Robert | Nowiny | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wolski Krzysztof | Gałków Mały | Polska | 42km | Krzysztof Wolski Sport Triathlon | opłacono on-line |
53 | Dachtera - Janiuk Dobrawa | Poznań | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Hurysz Dariusz | Poznań | Polska | 42km | ||
55 | Wojtkowiak Paweł | Radonie | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Smyk Kamil | Bolszewo | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Struk Jacek | Białobrzegi | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 42km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
60 | Jazłocki Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | TWDW | opłacono on-line |
61 | Lichoń Mateusz | Kraków | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Lichoń Anna | KRAKOW | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Nowak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Czarnecki Adam | Łomianki | Polska | 42km | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
65 | Janiak-Bartkowiak Monika | SŁUPCA | Polska | 42km | Klub Mam w Słupcy, wielkopolska :) | opłacono on-line |
66 | Godlewska Diana | Łomża | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wójcik Dawid | Chrzanów/Luszowice | Polska | 42km | parkrun Chrzanów | opłacono on-line |
68 | Suski Józef | łódz | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Wąż Mariusz | Reda | Polska | 42km | Klub Sportowy ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | opłacono on-line |
70 | Lubianiec Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Zygadło Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 42km | Fitless Mummy | opłacono on-line |
73 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 42km | W&WMC | opłacono on-line |
74 | Doliński Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 42km | KS Iskra przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | opłacono on-line |
76 | Soerensen Kristina | Sundbyberg | Szwecja | 42km | Sundbybergs IK | opłacono on-line |
77 | Mizera Agnieszka | Lędowo Osiedle | Polska | 42km | Byledobiec Anin | opłacono on-line |
78 | Biskupska Ewa | Poznań | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Drzymała Tomasz | Lubiatow | Polska | 42km | SKS Lubiatow | opłacono on-line |
80 | CZARNECKA LIDIA | BLIŻYN | Polska | 42km | ||
81 | Jozsa Ewelina | Lubiatow | Polska | 42km | SKS Lubiatow | opłacono on-line |
82 | Pankow Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 42km | PANKOW ULTRA T1M | opłacono on-line |
83 | Prusałowicz Jerzy | Płock | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | DOMANSKI DARIUSZ | MAKÓWKA | Polska | 42km | 1966 | |
85 | Król Marcin | Nadma | Polska | 42km | ||
86 | Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 42km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
87 | Sobkowiak Ewa | Poznań | Polska | 42km | Brylant Kórnik | opłacono on-line |
88 | Baraniecki Zbigniew | Poznan | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kaźmierczak Andrzej | szczytniki | Polska | 42km | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
90 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA | REDA | Polska | 42km | Mamy- Biegamy/Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Sobieralski Marek | Mogilno | Polska | 42km | ||
92 | Łuc Grzegorz | Otwock | Polska | 42km | Yienu | opłacono on-line |
93 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | 42km | k s Olszewski i synowie | opłacono on-line |
94 | Bańbura Piotr | Końskie | Polska | 42km | Pasat Końskie | opłacono on-line |
95 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | 42km | TRI NEGU | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kowalski Kazimierz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Tybuszewski Janusz | Toruń | Polska | 42km | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | |
98 | Biała Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | NIECH ŻYJE BAL | |
99 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
100 | Maciejonczyk Marek | Wrocław | Polska | 42km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21630