Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Powiat Tczewski | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 21,097 | Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Wierzba Krygiel Monika | Gdańsk | 21,097 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Szysler Andrzej | Susz | 21,097 | Zespół Szkół Susz | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | 21,097 | Biegający Tczew | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Krygiel Piotr | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Brymerska Aneta | Iława | 21,097 | Iława biega | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | 21,097 | - | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Hirsz Maciej | Gdańsk | 21,097 | MAG-MA Kolektyw Sportowy | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Murawski Mariusz | Tczew | 21,097 | Metrix Running Team | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | 21,097 | biegamyrazem.pl | NIE | ||
11 | Nesterov Vasily Nesterov | Kaliningrad | 21,097 | amberman | NIE | ||
12 | Laskowski Łukasz | Gdynia | 21,097 | K.F.M. - UDO | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Urbaniak Daniel | Rumia | 21,097 | K.F.M. - UDO | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Chmielewski Michał | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Labuda Marek | Lębork | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | 21,097 | TAK | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Czerwiński Krzysztof | Ośno | 21,097 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
19 | JEZIERSKI TOMASZ | TCZEW | 21,097 | Biegający Tczew | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Uleński Mariusz | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | Stankiewicz Grzegorz | Sztum | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Labziuk Oleksandr | Winnica | 21,097 | NIE | |||
23 | Schodowski Przemysław | Kwidzyn | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Grębosz Joanna | Gdynia/Tczew | 21,097 | K&K | TAK | ||
25 | Koroluk Sławomir | Gdynia | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | 21,097 | KS Iskra przy AMW w Gdyni | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Stolarski Jacek | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | Szarafiński Jaromir | Gdańsk | 21,097 | zPortoweKnury | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | 21,097 | Lechia Gdańsk | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Szarafinski Krzesimir | Gdansk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Sikora Sebastan | Gdynia | 21,097 | bankieria.pl | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
32 | SEGIN MARCIN | ZALEWO | 21,097 | Sprint Zalewo | NIE | ||
33 | Siłkowski Radosław | Gdynia | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | 21,097 | TAK | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | Niewadzioł Paweł | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | Gierszewski Leszek | Banino | 21,097 | S7 Banino | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Szcześniak Adam | Tczew | 21,097 | EATON RT/ Biegający Tczew | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Herold Maciej | Bałdowo | 21,097 | TAK | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | 21,097 | Biegający Tczew | TAK | ||
41 | Janas Anna | Tczew | 21,097 | TAK | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | 21,097 | Waniewski Coaching | NIE | ||
43 | Abraham Mirosław | Lębork | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
44 | Stańczyk Wojciech | Tczew | 21,097 | Biegający Tczew | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Siemiński Jerzy | Gdańsk | 21,097 | ARCON | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Górka Arkadiusz | Elbląg | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | Santarek Wojciech | Warszawa | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | 21,097 | Active Malbork | NIE | ||
49 | BOLDT MACIEJ | MORZESZCZYN | 21,097 | ORP BŁYSKAWICA | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Vereckyi Pavel | Donetsk | 21,097 | LKB Rudnik | NIE | ||
51 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | 21,097 | NIE | |||
52 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Gendzierski Paweł | Godziszewo | 21,097 | GAG | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Bartnicka anetta | Elbląg | 21,097 | el-aktywni | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | 21,097 | el-aktywni | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
56 | sprega aurelia | starogard gdański | 21,097 | bbl starogard gdański | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | 21,097 | Grupa Malbork | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Iwanicki Jan | gdynia | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Oller Grzegorz | Koteże | 21,097 | TRI Starogard Gdański | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Szajkowski Bartek | Tczew | 21,097 | TAK | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | Peplinski Tomasz | Tczew | 21,097 | TAK | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | Urbański Marcin | Knybawa | 21,097 | TAK | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | Wesołowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | 21,097 | Aktywni Kociewiacy Skórcz | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kłos Sławomir | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | Oller Joachim | Starogard Gdański | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | 21,097 | CrossElite EbroGym | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Nduva Boniface Wambua | machakos | 21,097 | athletics | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | 21,097 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Brzuszkiewicz Zuza | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
71 | Wolny Łukasz | Gdańsk | 21,097 | Wolny Team | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | 21,097 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Leszczyński Jerzy | Malbork | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 21,097 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Cwalina Tomasz | Gdańsk | 21,097 | BASE Group | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | Trąbki Wielkie | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
77 | Roszak Daniel | Trąbki Wielkie | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
78 | Wolański Tomasz | Rumia | 21,097 | WOLAŃSKI COUNSELS/ OIRP Gdańsk | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Hinz Wojciech | Gniew | 21,097 | TAK | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | jarocki jacek | Braniewo | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | Szymkowiak Paweł | Malbork | 21,097 | Grupa Malbork | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
83 | Trenkner Wojciech | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | Kowalczyk Marcin | Kwietnik | 21,097 | Tczewski Klub Morsów Przerębel Oddział Kwietnik | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
86 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | Łowicki Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | 21,097 | Pruszcz Biega | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Jedynowicz Robert | Tczew | 21,097 | Tczewski Kub Morsów "PRZERĘBEL" | TAK | opłacono on-line | |
89 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | 21,097 | BBL STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Gaszkowski Łukasz | Ocypel | 21,097 | tri starogard gdański | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szczuka Paweł | Gdynia | 21,097 | Padł Na Ryj Team | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | 21,097 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Zagalski Jakub | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | Głodowski Michał | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
96 | Latoszewski Krystian | Godziszewo | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | Pietruszyńska Paulina | Sztum | 21,097 | Lider Sztum | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Adamek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 21,097 | Metrix Running Team | NIE | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Błoch Joanna | Gdańsk | 21,097 | NIE | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | Smętek Andrzej | Gdańsk | 21,097 | Aktywni z Cukrzycą | NIE | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 35374