Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nawrocka Danuta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | NW | ||
2 | Adamiec- Trutwin Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Adamiec- Trutwin Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | NW | ||
4 | Adamus Damian | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
5 | Adamus Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg | Olza Cieszyn | |
6 | Antonczenko Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Cross Świony | |
7 | Antonczenko Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Cross Świony | |
8 | Antosiewicz Bogdan | Czeladź | Polska | NW | ||
9 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | NW | #czeladzbiega | |
10 | Auguścik Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Augustyn Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ADS Masna | |
12 | Bącol Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Bącol Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Bącol Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Badura Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
16 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | NW | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
17 | Bajor Aneta | Żory | Polska | Bieg | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
18 | Bajor Rafał | Żory | Polska | Bieg | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
19 | Bajurska Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
20 | Bajurski Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Bąk Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | NW | ||
23 | Banaś Ewa | Mikołów | Polska | NW | ||
24 | Baran Dariusz | dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
26 | Barchanowska Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
27 | Bardosz Martyna | Zabrze | Polska | NW | Night Runners Zabrze | |
28 | Bardosz Renata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | |
29 | Baron Aniela | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg | Tauron Team | |
30 | Baron Eugeniusz | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg | Tauron Team | |
31 | Baron Krzysztof | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
32 | Bartas Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | |
33 | Bartosik Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Bartuś Marcin | Las | Polska | Bieg | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
35 | Bednarczyk Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Bielecki Mariusz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | #czeladzbiega | |
38 | BIENIA MAJA | CHORZÓW | Polska | NW | ||
39 | Bieniek Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | |
40 | Bieniek Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | RB Sport | |
41 | Biskup Artur | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg | GRYFNO FAMILIA | |
42 | Biskup Franciszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | BOBER ALEKSANDRA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg | MK team | |
44 | Bogacz Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | ADS Masna | |
45 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | Bogusz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | NW | Stadion Śląski | |
48 | Borchert Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | BOROŃ Julianna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
50 | BOROŃ Luiza | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
51 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
52 | Boruta Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | #czeladzbiega | |
53 | Bosiacka Marta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
54 | Bołoz Damian | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg | Wąski | |
55 | Brandys Aneta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | parkrun Tychy | |
56 | Brom Agnieszka | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Brom Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Bieg z Chrystusem! | |
58 | Brzdęk Anita | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg | Leśni Olimpijczycy | |
59 | Brzezińska Anna | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
60 | Brzózka Karina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
61 | Bujok Sabina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Bulak Witold | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Katowice | |
63 | Bulska Klaudia | Myszków | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
65 | Burnagiel Agata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg | HRmax Żory | |
66 | Burnagiel Tomasz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg | ||
67 | Błaszczyk Czesław | Katowice | Polska | NW | ||
68 | Chmielorz Donata | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | |
69 | Chmielorz Józef | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Chodzidło Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
71 | Chodzidło Rafal | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
72 | Chorążewicz Łukasz | Bielsko Biała | Polska | Bieg | ||
73 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | |
74 | Ciszowski Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | #czeladzbiega | |
75 | Ćwiek Janusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa na Kijach | |
76 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | ||
77 | Czech Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | NW | ||
78 | Czech Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | NW | ||
79 | Czech Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ParkRun Katowice | |
80 | Czech Marta | Katowice | Polska | NW | ||
81 | Czech Paweł | Katowice | Polska | NW | ||
82 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
83 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
84 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW | CzubClub | |
85 | Czyż Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Dąbrowska Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | |
88 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | Dobrzyńska Aldona | Żory | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Dolińska Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
92 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | ||
94 | Domin Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | ||
95 | Don Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
96 | Drabek Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
97 | DRABEK PRZEMYSŁAW | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | Draczka-Knopik Monika | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
99 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
100 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 18222