Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łaś Sylwia | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Mks Czechowice Dziedzice | |
2 | Łaś Klaudia | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Mks Czechowice Dziedzice | |
3 | Ubik Gabriela | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
4 | Łukowicz Joanna | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
5 | Ubik Natalia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
6 | Dawiec Gabriela | Mnich | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Biegiem Przez Chybie | |
7 | Krupa Przemysław | Mnich | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Biegiem Przez Chybie | |
8 | Kluwak Oliwia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
9 | Skut Aleksandra | Jawiszowice | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
10 | Noworyta Patrycja | Jawiszowice | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Gimnazjum nr 1 w Brzeszczach | |
11 | Wolant Wojciech | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
12 | Dominiec Marcelina | Łazy | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
13 | Latosińska Anna | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
14 | Jędrusik Mateusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
15 | Bartula Arkadiusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze | |
16 | Bartula Maja | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Sp.nr 1 w Brzeszczach | |
17 | Drabek Wiktoria | Przecieszyn | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
18 | Lipowiecka Izabela | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
19 | Drożdż Anita | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
20 | Wysogląd Patryk | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
21 | Wójcik Mikołaj | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
22 | Kacorzyk Filip | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
23 | Róża Natalia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
24 | Martyniak Agnieszka | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
25 | Grabowska Martyna | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
26 | Wójcik Martyna | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
27 | Frączek Magda | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
28 | Niercąd Dominika | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
29 | Bracha Jakub | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
30 | Andruszko Miłosz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
31 | Sroka Marcin | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
32 | Szczerba Paulina | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
33 | Woś Filip | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
34 | Klimeczek Daniel | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
35 | Merta Mateusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
36 | Błazenek Miłosz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
37 | Dąba Piotr | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
38 | Nalborczyk Martyna | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
39 | Tobiasz Maria | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
40 | Bielenin Kornelia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
41 | Nawrocka Izabela | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
42 | Nicieja Miłosz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
43 | Bocheńska Martyna | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
44 | Spyrka Urszula | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
45 | Forma Kornelia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
46 | Majdak Martyna | Jawiszowice | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
47 | Majdak Karolina | Jawiszowice | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
48 | Opalska Karolina | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze | |
49 | Wolant Sylwester | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
50 | Kubiczek Anna | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
51 | Pawlus Ewelina | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
52 | Kaleta Agnieszka | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
53 | Moskwa Sławomir | Jawiszowice | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
54 | Roszak Julia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Gimnazjum nr 1 w Brzeszczach | |
55 | Sowula Weronika | Olkusz/ Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
56 | Łacny Sebastian | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
57 | Łacny Angelika | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze | |
58 | Bartuś Marcin | Las | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
59 | Kolonko Roksana | Międzyrzecze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze | |
60 | Kobosko Paweł | Rajsko | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
61 | Porębska Aleksandra | Oświęcim | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
62 | Porębska Patrycja | Oświęcim | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
63 | Porębski Marek | Oświęcim | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed team Brzeszcze/zadyszka Oświęcim | |
64 | Ławeczko Radosław | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
65 | Sambak Tadeusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | ||
66 | Kowalczyk Tymoteusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
67 | Jagiełło Szymon | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
68 | Wieczorek Patryk | maciewieczor@interia.pl | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze / SP 4 Oświęcim | |
69 | Wieczorek Maciej | maciewieczor@interia.pl | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed team Brzeszcze/Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
70 | Szczelina Marta | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze | |
71 | Wójcik Paweł Wójcik | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | Speed team Brzeszcze/zadyszka Oświęcim | |
72 | Jagiełło Jakub | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
73 | Jagiełło Łukasz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - 3,5 km | UKS Brzeszcze |
Wyświetleń: 3332