Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chmara Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | ||
2 | Chmara Eliza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | ||
3 | Dudek Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
4 | SZYBA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
5 | SZYBA BARBARA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
6 | Stach Kamil | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
7 | Szmidt Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
8 | Myga Magdalena | sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
9 | Sikorska Alicja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | opłacono |
10 | Bonek-Sikorska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
11 | Filipiak - Chełczyńska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | |
12 | Filipiak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | SP 42, MUKS ZAGŁEBIE ZSO 14 SOSNOWIEC | |
13 | Gałach Piotrek | Katowice | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
14 | Żurek Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP42 | opłacono |
15 | Żurek Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
16 | Żurek Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
17 | Cieluszke Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
18 | Twaróg Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
19 | Twaróg Mikołaj | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
20 | Szymków-Gac Marzena | Katowice | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
21 | Kuciński Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
22 | Kucińska Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
23 | Wyrwas Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 4km | opłacono | |
24 | Mierzwa Maja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
25 | Mierzwa Mikołaj | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
26 | Lewandowski Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
27 | TROJAK Dawid | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | ||
28 | TROJAK MARCIN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | ||
29 | Drożdżowski Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
30 | Drożdżowski Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
31 | ZAWARTKA ARTUR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
32 | Sarecka Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
33 | Bieszczad Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | MUKS ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
34 | Bieszczad Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
35 | PIĄTEK AGATA | Sosnoswiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
36 | Gołek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
37 | Lendzion Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
38 | Lendzion Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
39 | Wieczorkowski Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
40 | Wieczorkowska Urszula | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
41 | Wieczorkowski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
42 | Chłopek Norbert | Swojczany | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
43 | Wójcikowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
44 | Kałębasiak Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
45 | Duliban Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
46 | Stachnik Monika | sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
47 | Staroń Magdalena | Siewierz | Polska | Start marszu NW - 4km | opłacono | |
48 | Nawrocka Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
49 | Lewandowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP42 | opłacono |
50 | Gumula Amelia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | ||
51 | Tomczak Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
52 | Tomczak Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
53 | Tomczak Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
54 | Tomczak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
55 | Sowińska Oliwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | SP42 | opłacono |
56 | Sowińska Halina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
57 | Leks Zofia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
58 | Leks Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
59 | Kurek Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 4km | opłacono | |
60 | Kurek Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 4km | opłacono | |
61 | Czernek Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
62 | Czernek Alicja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
63 | Motyka Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | A-Team | opłacono |
64 | WaksmańskI FILIP | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | opłacono |
65 | Waksmańska Marzenna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
66 | Szeliga Berenika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
67 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Start marszu NW - 4km | Mosir Saturn Czeladz | |
68 | Kosmala Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
69 | Majchrzak Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
70 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
71 | Wnuk Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
72 | Wydymański Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
73 | Bożek Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
74 | Derela Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
75 | Twaróg Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
76 | Twaróg Aneta Twaróg | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
77 | Konopka Mariola | Jaworzno | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | opłacono | |
78 | Boś Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | ||
79 | Król Hubert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | |
80 | Król Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | ||
81 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MARIUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
82 | Topolska Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
83 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
84 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
85 | Morka Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
86 | Tutaj Lena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
87 | Tutaj Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | Fundacja Nieinni | opłacono |
88 | Tutaj Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | opłacono |
89 | Tutaj Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | Fundacja Nieinni | opłacono |
90 | Wiekieta Helena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
91 | Jończyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
92 | Wiekieta Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
93 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
94 | Jończyk Julia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
95 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
96 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
97 | Spieczyńska Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
98 | Duliban Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
99 | Kamińska Aneta | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
100 | Fajer Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10393