Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
2 | Żaczek Adam | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
3 | Żaczek Jakub | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42, MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec | opłacono |
4 | Żaczek Iwona | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
5 | Żaczek Karolina | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
6 | Żaczek Mateusz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | Gim 24, MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec | opłacono |
7 | Sekuła Weronika | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
8 | Jończyk Julia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
9 | Wiekieta Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
10 | Jończyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
11 | Wiekieta Helena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
12 | Tutaj Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | Fundacja Nieinni | opłacono |
13 | Tutaj Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | opłacono |
14 | Tutaj Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | Fundacja Nieinni | opłacono |
15 | Tutaj Lena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
16 | Topolska Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
17 | Bożek Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
18 | Wnuk Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
19 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
20 | Kosmala Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
21 | Szeliga Berenika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
22 | Leks Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
23 | Leks Zofia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
24 | Gumula Amelia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | ||
25 | Lewandowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP42 | opłacono |
26 | Nawrocka Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
27 | Wójcikowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
28 | Chłopek Norbert | Swojczany | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
29 | Wieczorkowski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
30 | Wieczorkowska Urszula | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
31 | Wieczorkowski Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
32 | Lendzion Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
33 | Lendzion Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
34 | Bieszczad Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
35 | Bieszczad Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | MUKS ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | opłacono |
36 | Sarecka Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
37 | TROJAK MARCIN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | ||
38 | TROJAK Dawid | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | ||
39 | Mierzwa Mikołaj | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
40 | Mierzwa Maja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
41 | Kucińska Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
42 | Kuciński Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
43 | Szymków-Gac Marzena | Katowice | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
44 | Twaróg Mikołaj | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP 42 | opłacono |
45 | Twaróg Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
46 | Cieluszke Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
47 | Żurek Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
48 | Żurek Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
49 | Żurek Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | SP42 | opłacono |
50 | Sikorska Alicja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | opłacono |
51 | Myga Magdalena | sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
52 | Dudek Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | opłacono | |
53 | Chmara Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 2km | ||
54 | Groniak Marcel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
55 | Macholc Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | Zimnokrwisci | opłacono |
56 | Marczak Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
57 | Adamczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
58 | Jagodzińska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | ||
59 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
60 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | Wirusy | |
61 | Ryłko Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
62 | Stach Daniel | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
63 | Stach Grzegorz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
64 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | Gitfit | opłacono |
65 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
66 | Kosiewska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
67 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | ||
68 | Jędryka Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | ||
69 | Szymiec Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | SP42 | opłacono |
70 | Struzik Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | ||
71 | Struzik Cezary | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | SP42 | |
72 | Badek Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
73 | Kubala Monika | katowice | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | ||
74 | SZCZERBA TOMASZ | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
75 | Galach Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | Gitfit | opłacono |
76 | Hamerla Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
77 | DąbrowIEcka Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | ||
78 | Biały Erika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
79 | Porwit-Wójcik Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | Spontan Speed | |
80 | Fajer Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
81 | Kamińska Aneta | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
82 | Duliban Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
83 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
84 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
85 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
86 | Morka Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
87 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
88 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
89 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MARIUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
90 | Derela Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
91 | Wydymański Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
92 | Majchrzak Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
93 | Motyka Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | A-Team | opłacono |
94 | Duliban Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
95 | Kałębasiak Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
96 | Gołek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
97 | ZAWARTKA ARTUR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
98 | Drożdżowski Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
99 | Drożdżowski Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono | |
100 | Gałach Piotrek | Katowice | Polska | Start biegu - 4km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10137