Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maroszek Szymon | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
2 | Żywioł Tomasz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
3 | Szeląg Kamil | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Brak | |
4 | Wowry Grzegorz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | WIK | |
5 | Wenglorz Marcin | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
6 | Szafranek Paweł | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
7 | Roczkowski Artur | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | |
8 | Fojcik Asia | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | |
9 | KOWALSKI ROBERT | RYBNIK | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | |
10 | Madzia Daria | Dzięgielów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
11 | Borucki Darek | Kończyce Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
12 | Lichota Wojciech | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SzostTeam | |
13 | Kabiesz Bogusław | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
14 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | DominoTeam | |
15 | Mojżyszek Radosław | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
16 | Szczutowski Wojciech | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Szybkie Żółwie | |
17 | Marszałek Piotr | Marklowice Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | InO SCI | |
18 | Marszałek Hanna | Marklowice Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | InO SCI | |
19 | Kubica Patrycja Kubica | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
20 | Pustówka Arkadiusz | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
21 | Noga Angelika | Kozy | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
22 | JOCHLIK SZYMON | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
23 | Kopiec Piotr | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
24 | Pfeifer Dariusz Pfeifer | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
25 | Radwanek Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
26 | Masarski Szymon | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | G1 Cieszyn | |
27 | niemiec mirek | cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
28 | Macura Sylwia | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
29 | Kacała Tomasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
30 | Fojcik Asia | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | |
31 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Socios Silesia | |
32 | Wójcik-Krzyżowska Barbara | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | GB Galopujące Ślimaki | |
33 | Kuźnik Bartłomiej | Wodzisław śląski | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
34 | Sokołowski Piotr | Meszna | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Brak | |
35 | Sokołowska Anna | Meszna | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Brak | |
36 | Górny Jolanta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | NUTREND TEAM | |
37 | Górny Mirosław | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | NUTREND TEAM | |
38 | Jucha Monika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
39 | Tylec Michał | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
40 | Chrzan Tadeusz | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
41 | Niziołek Marcin | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
42 | Szczypka Wojciech | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
43 | Krupa Anna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Husaria Race Team | |
44 | Surus Artur | Tarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Husaria Race Team | |
45 | Borkowska Paulina | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
46 | Komajda Barbara | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
47 | Komajda Grzegorz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
48 | Cimprich Marcel | Šenov | Czechy | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Šenov | |
49 | Cimprichová Jana | Šenov | Czechy | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Šenov | |
50 | Tyczyńska Małgorzata | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Szybkie Żółwie | |
51 | Chybiorz Marek | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
52 | Chybiorz Magda | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
53 | Orawski Robert | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | miki | |
54 | Wenglorz Wojciech | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | TBF | |
55 | Kawecki Stanisław | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
56 | Wala Andrzej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | BWM Team | |
57 | Pytlarz Łukasz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
58 | Zielinski Rafał | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | KB MOSIR JASTRZEBIE | |
59 | Wacławik Adam | Bąków | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Fantastic Anna Sikora Team | |
60 | Wacławik Ewa | Bąków | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Fantastic Anna Sikora Team | |
61 | Czyż Leonarda | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
62 | Czyż Jacek | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Olza Cieszyn | |
63 | Bołoz Damian | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
64 | kimak paweł | podzamcze | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
65 | Oreł Przemysław Oreł | Kończyce Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | |
66 | Wegrzyn Jakub | Zebrzydowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
67 | Zydek Michał | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
68 | Zydek Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
69 | Surowiecki Robert | Skrzyszów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
70 | Siwczyk Andrzej | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
71 | Tyczyńska Paulina | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Szybkie Żółwie | |
72 | Karplewicz Andrzej | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | GB Galopujące Ślimaki | |
73 | Kowalski Janusz | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Olza Cieszyn | |
74 | Kowalska Kinga | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Olza Cieszyn | |
75 | Kiepiela Dawid | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
76 | Grzonka Andrzej | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Galopujace Slimaki | |
77 | Kędzior Kamil | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | |
78 | Weygand Patryk | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | GB Galopujące Ślimaki | |
79 | Luźniak Joanna | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | |
80 | Luźniak Damian | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | |
81 | Malinowska Aneta | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
82 | Szklorz Dominika | Międzyświeć | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | ||
83 | Adamus Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Olza Cieszyn | |
84 | Kubicius Piotr | Kaczyce | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
85 | Kusy Rafał | Międzyświeć | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
86 | Wowry Sylwia | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | Olza Cieszyn | |
87 | Wowry Klaudiusz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | WIK | |
88 | Chrobok Józefa | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
89 | Chrobok Gerard | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
90 | Domagała Agnieszka | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
91 | GREŃ DOROTA | USTROŃ | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | OLZA CIESZYN | |
92 | Rzepecka Bożena | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | parkrun/ Olza Cieszyn | |
93 | Rzepecki Andrzej | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | parkrun/ Olza Cieszyn | |
94 | Kasprzycka-Szubarska Katarzyna | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | parkrun/ Olza Cieszyn | |
95 | Targosz Piotr | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | parkrun/ Olza Cieszyn | |
96 | Szubarski Krzysztof | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 7,5 km | parkrun/ Olza Cieszyn |
Wyświetleń: 5005