Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gostomski Szymon | Nowe Tokary | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
2 | Gostomski Michał | Nowe Tokary | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
3 | Gostomska Natalia | Nowe Tokary | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
4 | Szczerba Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
5 | Macholl Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
6 | Sikorski Oleg | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
7 | Sikorski Iwo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
8 | Świerczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
9 | Dzielecki Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
10 | Rąpała Kostek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
11 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
12 | KOMKOWSKI WIKTOR | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
13 | Pragier Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
14 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
15 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
16 | Jezierski Aleksander | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
17 | Jezierski Bartłomiej | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
18 | Sioma Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
19 | Sikora Roger | gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
20 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
21 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
22 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
23 | Iwańska Sylwia | Biskupiec | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
24 | Świder Julia | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
25 | Wróbel Olivia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
26 | Tomaszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
27 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
28 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
29 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
30 | Rumkowska Beata | gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
31 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
32 | Strachowicz ŁUKASZ | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
33 | Sobocińska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
34 | Wieczorek Anna | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
35 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
36 | Maras Wiktoria | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
37 | Cybulska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
38 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
39 | SKURTYS Dagmara | Reda | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
40 | SKURTYS Amelia | Reda | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
41 | SKURTYS Kornelia | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
42 | Antos Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
43 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
44 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
45 | Nagórska Anna Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
46 | Wertyński Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
47 | Wertyńska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
48 | SIUDEK HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
49 | Janiszewska Kinga | Banino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
50 | Janiszewska Michalina | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
51 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
52 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
53 | Kolasa Alex | Reda | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
54 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
55 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
56 | Wojtczuk Milan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
57 | Ahmed Hana | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
58 | Skurzyński Grzegorz | Nidzica | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
59 | Kowalski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
60 | Anuszek Helena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
61 | Szkudlarz Diana | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
62 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
63 | Weronko Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
64 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | |
65 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | |
66 | Kucharska Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Belta Team | |
67 | Świder Kacper | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | BKS"Tęcza"Biskupiec | |
68 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Boulasińscy | |
69 | Rynkiewicz Lena | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Boulasińscy | |
70 | Basińska-Ahmed Olga | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | GEOBAN | |
71 | Białas Konrad | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | IX LO | |
72 | Leyk Aleksandra | Łeba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
73 | Świder Wiktor | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKK Warmia Biskupiec | |
74 | Jurkiewicz Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
75 | Ickowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
76 | Ickowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
77 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia / Gim. nr. 8 Gdynia | |
78 | Car Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/ Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
79 | Car Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/ Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
80 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
81 | CIUNEL Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | Mamy To | |
82 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | MAMY TO! | |
83 | Rombel Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MOS ZATOKA | |
84 | Rombel Dagmara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MOS ZATOKA | |
85 | Kowalewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Olimpijczyk | |
86 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | OPEC Gdynia | |
87 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
88 | Bielawski Darek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
89 | Krawczyk Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
90 | Krawczyk Apolonia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
91 | Pragier Celina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole 44, Motylki | |
92 | Gajda Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole 48 | |
93 | Piotrowski Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole Karuzela Montessori | |
94 | Gliszczyńska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 13 | |
95 | Świerczyńska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 18 | |
96 | Laskowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 18 | |
97 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | |
98 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 26 | |
99 | ENGLERT SZYMON | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 29 | |
100 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 30 |
Wyświetleń: 13600