Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmed Hana | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
2 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | |
3 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
4 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
5 | Antos Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
6 | Anuszek Helena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
7 | Basińska-Ahmed Olga | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | GEOBAN | |
8 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
9 | Białas Konrad | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | IX LO | |
10 | Bielawski Darek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
11 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
12 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia / Gim. nr. 8 Gdynia | |
13 | Car Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/ Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
14 | Car Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/ Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
15 | CIUNEL Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | Mamy To | |
16 | Cybulska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
17 | Dobrzynski Darek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 31 Gdynia | |
18 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
19 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
20 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
21 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
22 | Dzielecka Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 46 | |
23 | Dzielecki Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
24 | ENGLERT SZYMON | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 29 | |
25 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | OPEC Gdynia | |
26 | Fetta Maciek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 31 Gdynia | |
27 | Gajda Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole 48 | |
28 | Gajda Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola 39 | |
29 | Gliszczyńska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 13 | |
30 | Gostomska Natalia | Nowe Tokary | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
31 | Gostomski Michał | Nowe Tokary | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
32 | Gostomski Szymon | Nowe Tokary | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
33 | Gołaszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
34 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | www.familyweekend.pl | |
35 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 | |
36 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp.24 Gdańsk | |
37 | Ickowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
38 | Ickowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
39 | Iwańska Sylwia | Biskupiec | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
40 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
41 | Janiszewska Kinga | Banino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
42 | Janiszewska Michalina | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
43 | Jankowska Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przystań szkraba | |
44 | Jezierski Aleksander | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
45 | Jezierski Bartłomiej | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
46 | Jurkiewicz Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
47 | Kałużny Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Żłobek Niezapominajka | |
48 | Kałużny Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
49 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | PSSP Gdynia | |
50 | Kolasa Alex | Reda | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
51 | KOMKOWSKI WIKTOR | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
52 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 30 | |
53 | Kowalewski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp Leonardo | |
54 | Kowalewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Olimpijczyk | |
55 | Kowalska Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr.54 | |
56 | Kowalska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr. 55 | |
57 | Kowalski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
58 | Krawczyk Apolonia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
59 | Krawczyk Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
60 | Kucharska Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Belta Team | |
61 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
62 | Kunikowski Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP Bojano | |
63 | Laskowska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła | |
64 | Laskowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 18 | |
65 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | RBM Team | |
66 | Leyk Aleksandra | Łeba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
67 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | |
68 | Macholl Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
69 | Maras Wiktoria | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
70 | Mika Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Turbo Ślimaki | |
71 | Mika Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Turbo Ślimaki | |
72 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | |
73 | Mrzygłód Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przystań szkraba | |
74 | Musiał Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 29 | |
75 | Nagórska Anna Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
76 | Paszka Bartosz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | przedszkole nr 8 | |
77 | Paszka Natalia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | sp 17 gdynia | |
78 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
79 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | UKS Aquastacja | |
80 | Piotrowski Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole Karuzela Montessori | |
81 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | MAMY TO! | |
82 | Pouch Martyna | REda | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | UKS Ciechocino Reda | |
83 | Pragier Celina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole 44, Motylki | |
84 | Pragier Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
85 | Rąpała Kostek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
86 | Rombel Dagmara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MOS ZATOKA | |
87 | Rombel Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MOS ZATOKA | |
88 | Rumkowska Beata | gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
89 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
90 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
91 | Rynkiewicz Lena | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Boulasińscy | |
92 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Boulasińscy | |
93 | Sikora Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP31 Gdynia | |
94 | Sikora Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | SP31 Gdynia | |
95 | Sikora Roger | gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
96 | Sikorski Iwo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
97 | Sikorski Oleg | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
98 | Sioma Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
99 | Siudakiewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 | |
100 | SIUDEK HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat |
Wyświetleń: 13616