Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mól Rafał | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | KARAT CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
2 | Radtka Tomasz | Łobżenica | Polska | Start 10km | LZS Jedność Łobżenica | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kabat Joanna | Sępólno Kr. | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Dorosz Grzegorz | Konstantowo | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Jaszczak Cezary | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Pawłowska Marlena | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Skwierawski Wiesław | Ostrowite | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | |
8 | Czaplewski Krzysztof | Ostrowite k. Chojnic | Polska | Start 10km | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
9 | Malendowicz Robert | Tuchola | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kozioł Rafał | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | ||
11 | Wyrobek Monika | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Kałaczyński Ryszard | Witunia | Polska | Start 10km | Klub Biegacza 366 Witunia | opłacono |
13 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
14 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | Start 10km | Mkl Szczecinek | |
15 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | Start 10km | Lkb im. Braci Petk Lębork | |
16 | Pikulik Jarosław | TRZEBOŃ | Polska | Start 10km | LZS Jedność Łobżenica | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kannenberg Maciej | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | opłacono on-line |
18 | Stanke Tomasz | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
19 | Klaybor Dawid | Żagań | Polska | Start 10km | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |
20 | Seydak Jolanta | Wielowicz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | waszak ireneusz | więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wysocki Piotr | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kęsik Miecztsław | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Makar Bartosz | Lipka | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Królikowski Bartłomiej | Lipka | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Królikowski Andrzej | Lipka | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Elendt Tomasz | Tuchomie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Chodera Piotr | Sośno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Matuszak Andrzej | Wielowicz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Lenartowicz Stanisław | Stara Łubianka | Polska | Start 10km | ||
31 | Strączek Sławomir | Luboń | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kaleśników Ryszard | Wałdowo | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Przybysz Marcin | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Stelmach Michał | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Szweda Wojciech | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kogut Mirosław | Suchorączek | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | zakościelny krzysztof | więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szenk Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Grucki Adam | Sitowiec | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Start 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kasprowicz Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 10km | JW 1515 | |
43 | Gemza Marcin | Złotów | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Rychter Krystian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | ||
45 | Wojciechowski Dariusz | Swornegacie | Polska | Start 10km | Kwatery u Wojciechowskich | opłacono on-line |
46 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
47 | Litwiniuk Katarzyna | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | ||
48 | Szymecki Rafał | Chojniczki | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Dopytała Robert | Lipka | Polska | Start 10km | KAMARO | opłacono on-line |
50 | KRYSKE BARTOSZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Polska | Start 10km | Spojnia Biale blota | |
51 | Szwarc Rafał | Tuchola | Polska | Start 10km | Tucholanka Tuchola | opłacono on-line |
52 | Wróbel Aleksandra | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Winiecka Paulina | Sępólno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Dudziak Michał | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Start 10km | BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
55 | Szymecka Monika | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
56 | Wiśniewski Adam | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | BUDNIK BARTOSZ | INOWROCŁAW | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | MANKIEWICZ Piotr | Chojniczki | Polska | Start 10km | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
59 | Leonhard Bożena | Lutówko | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Leonhard Rafał | Lutówko | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Dobak Stefan | Szamotuły | Polska | Start 10km | kb szamotuły | opłacono on-line |
62 | Drozd Edyta | Przechlewo | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
63 | Drozd Zygmunt | Przechlewo | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
64 | Wiśniewski Zbigniew | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono |
65 | Kaliszewska Małgorzata | Tryszczyn | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | NARLOCH WOJCIECH | Pawłówko | Polska | Start 10km | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
67 | Wojtas Marek | Tuchola | Polska | Start 10km | Tucholanka Tuchola | opłacono on-line |
68 | Łabedz Ilona | Przechlewo | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Sieg Żaneta | Debrzno | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
70 | Krawczyk Alicja | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Musiał Piotr | Wierzchucin Królewski | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Werner Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
73 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | Start 10km | Chłopak ze wsi | opłacono on-line |
74 | Osowski Michał | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
75 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Miłaszewski Przemek | Koszalin | Polska | Start 10km | Team Holiday Sport | opłacono on-line |
77 | Wojciechowski Mirosław | Szubin | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Stryszyk Marek Stryszyk | Kamień Krajeński | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Hoffman Aleksander | Jastrowie | Polska | Start 10km | PRECON POLSKA | opłacono on-line |
80 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Start 10km | Bogmar / Presto | opłacono on-line |
81 | Wojtas Stefan | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
82 | szczepański sławomir | Klawkowo | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
83 | Piszczek Jakub | Poznań | Polska | Start 10km | DotykMaroka.pl | opłacono on-line |
84 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Gapa Wiesław | Sypniewo | Polska | Start 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | opłacono on-line |
86 | Jakubowski Adam | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Klatecki Adam | Pruszcz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Szwankowski Hubert | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
90 | Lida Robert | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | Start 10km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
92 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Żmich Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Augustyńska Mirosława | Charzykowy | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Lietz Renata | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
96 | Płuciennik Paweł | Podgaj | Polska | Start 10km | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | opłacono on-line |
97 | Paliga Maciej | Sośno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Zach Aneta Ewa | Wiśniewa | Polska | Start 10km | RONET TEAM | opłacono on-line |
99 | Stryszyk Paulina | Dabrowa | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Wielgus Grzegorz | Złotów | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8669