Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roguski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Żuławski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono | |
3 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
4 | Frozyna Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Brzeziński Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Poźniak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
7 | Czerniawski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Gitner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
9 | Rogowska Agnieszka | GDYNIA | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
10 | Rozkwitalska Katarzyna | Pszczółki | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Nie ma zmiłuj | opłacono on-line |
11 | Ołdakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Nie ma zmiłuj | opłacono on-line |
12 | Radzieński Maciej Radzieński | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Radzieńska Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Cegłowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Dambiec Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Jabłoński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
17 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Motyka Oliwia | Strzebielino | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
19 | Skorowska Oliwia | Kielno | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Belua Multorum Capitum | opłacono on-line |
20 | Sierpiński Jan | Częstochowa | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Biernacka Magdalena | Cyców | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Modzelewska Milena | Sopot | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
23 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
24 | Przysowa Damian | Kwidzyn | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Usar | opłacono on-line |
25 | Żuławski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono | |
26 | Nijak Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Greloch Dawid | Darłowo | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Tritirimteam | opłacono on-line |
28 | Pawlak Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Tritirimteam | opłacono on-line |
29 | Moczyńska Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Szulcek Patryk | Linia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
31 | Kotłowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
32 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | opłacono |
33 | Banasik Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | #sągorsi | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kopij Julianna | Główczyce | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | #sągorsi | opłacono on-line |
35 | Wieczorek Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Belua Multorum Capitum | opłacono on-line |
36 | Śliwiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Burak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kwiatkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Gajos Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Pappe Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Masa Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Liszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Zalewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Schroeder Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | agapilecka.pl | opłacono on-line |
45 | Rezmer-Urbaniak Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Tritirimteam | opłacono on-line |
46 | Pilecka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | agapilecka.pl | opłacono |
47 | Stepnowska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Tritirimteam | opłacono on-line |
48 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
49 | Brózda Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
50 | Piszcz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
51 | Cichowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Tryba Dawid | Lębork | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Littwin Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
55 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4515