Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żuławski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono | |
2 | Żuławski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono | |
3 | Zalewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
5 | Wieczorek Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Belua Multorum Capitum | opłacono on-line |
6 | Tryba Dawid | Lębork | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Śliwiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Szulcek Patryk | Linia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
9 | Stepnowska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Tritirimteam | opłacono on-line |
10 | Skorowska Oliwia | Kielno | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Belua Multorum Capitum | opłacono on-line |
11 | Sierpiński Jan | Częstochowa | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Schroeder Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | agapilecka.pl | opłacono on-line |
13 | Rozkwitalska Katarzyna | Pszczółki | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Nie ma zmiłuj | opłacono on-line |
14 | Roguski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Rogowska Agnieszka | GDYNIA | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
16 | Rezmer-Urbaniak Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Tritirimteam | opłacono on-line |
17 | Radzieński Maciej Radzieński | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Radzieńska Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Przysowa Damian | Kwidzyn | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Usar | opłacono on-line |
20 | Poźniak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
21 | Piszcz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
22 | Pilecka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | agapilecka.pl | opłacono |
23 | Pawlak Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Tritirimteam | opłacono on-line |
24 | Pappe Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Ołdakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Nie ma zmiłuj | opłacono on-line |
26 | Nijak Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Motyka Oliwia | Strzebielino | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
28 | Modzelewska Milena | Sopot | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
29 | Moczyńska Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Masa Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Littwin Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Liszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kwiatkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kotłowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
37 | Kopij Julianna | Główczyce | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | #sągorsi | opłacono on-line |
38 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
39 | Jabłoński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
40 | Greloch Dawid | Darłowo | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Tritirimteam | opłacono on-line |
41 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
42 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | opłacono |
43 | Gitner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
45 | Gajos Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Frozyna Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dambiec Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Czerniawski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Cichowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Cegłowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Burak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Brzeziński Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Brózda Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
55 | Biernacka Magdalena | Cyców | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Banasik Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Formuła nocna [20:53-4:52] | #sągorsi | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4495