Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | Hajnówka Biega | |
2 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
3 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Test Coopera | Pedziwiatr Białystok /Morsy Białystok | |
4 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
5 | braczko pawel | przytuly | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
6 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
7 | Burnos Anatol | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
8 | Burnos Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
9 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | Hajnówka Biega | |
10 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | OSP Drozdowo | |
11 | Czekalski Mariusz | Białobiel | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
12 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
13 | Dąbkowski Stefan | Mikołajki | Polska | Test Coopera | Wydminy BBL Wydminy | |
14 | Deptuła Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Doradcy "JAK ŻYĆ" | |
15 | Dmowski Jakub | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | SP nr 7 | |
16 | Domoradzki Robert | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia Łomża | |
17 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
18 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | Test Coopera | Białystok Biega Team/Morsy Białystok | |
19 | Duczyńska Barbara | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
20 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
21 | Fijałkowska-Tryc Katarzyna | Opacz Kolonia | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
22 | Frąckiewicz Wojtek | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | OSM Piątnica | |
23 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
24 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
25 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
26 | Gałczyk Paweł | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ALO Łomża | |
27 | Gieraga Jerzy | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
28 | Gniazdowska Monika | Kownaty | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
29 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
30 | Górska Milena | Piątnica | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
31 | Górski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
32 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | Test Coopera | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | |
33 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
34 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
35 | Januszewicz Jaroslaw | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegając po Łomży | |
36 | Kajko Jarek | Kolno | Polska | Test Coopera | Petunie | |
37 | Kalinowski Albert | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
38 | Kapelewski Dariusz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia Łomża | |
39 | KARANOS Celina | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
40 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
41 | Kiełbaszewska Ewa | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
42 | Kiełbaszewski Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
43 | Kiljan Bartłomiej | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
44 | Kochanowski Jakub | gołdap | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
45 | Kolimaga Kamil | Myszyniec | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
46 | Komenda Lech | Ciechanów | Polska | Test Coopera | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
47 | Kopytowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
48 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
49 | Korzep-Czekalska Dorota | Białobiel | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
50 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | Test Coopera | Petunie | |
51 | Kosiński Marcin | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Łomża Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
52 | Kozikowski Łukasz | Piątnica | Polska | Test Coopera | OSM Piątnica | |
53 | Kołdys Łukasz | Kąty | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
54 | Kołodziejczyk Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Dziki ryj team Podlasie | |
55 | Kołodziejczyk Sebastian | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
56 | Królik Rafał | Nowogród | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
57 | Krupiński Adam | Zambrów | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
58 | Kurpiewska Beata | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
59 | Kurpiewska Dominika | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
60 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Test Coopera | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
61 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | Test Coopera | OSM Piątnica | |
62 | Mackiewicz Ireneusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | Hajnówka Biega | |
63 | Mandat he Emil | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
64 | Marczak Roksana | Konarzyce | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
65 | Marzec Marcin | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
66 | Michalik Halina | Gołdap | Polska | Test Coopera | OSiR Gołdap | |
67 | Michalik Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | Test Coopera | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
68 | Michalik Stanisław | Gołdap | Polska | Test Coopera | OSiR Gołdap | |
69 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | |
70 | Mierzejewski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
71 | Mścichowski Kamil | Grajewo | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
72 | Niewiarowska Anna | Ciechanowiec | Polska | Test Coopera | CIECHANOWIEC | |
73 | Nizińska Hanna | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
74 | Parda Bogumiła | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
75 | Pieńskowska Natalia | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | LO II | |
76 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | Test Coopera | Narew | |
77 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | Test Coopera | NAREW | |
78 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
79 | Prusińska Joanna | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
80 | Prusiński Iwo | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
81 | Prusiński Paweł | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
82 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
83 | Pupek Daniel | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Łomża Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
84 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
85 | Remiszewski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
86 | Rogowski Damian | Święcienin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
87 | Sarbiński Jan | Zawady | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
88 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Test Coopera | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
89 | Skutnik-Borys Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
90 | Sobolewski Grzegorz | Grajewo | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
91 | Szczerba Jadwiga | Ełk | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
92 | Szelągowski Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
93 | Szmit Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
94 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
95 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
96 | Tomaszewski Mateusz | Konarzyce | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
97 | Tomaszewski Wojtek | Hajnowka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
98 | Tońska Natalia | Stary Cydzyn | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
99 | Tryc Przemysław | Opacz Kolonia | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
100 | Trzaska Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk |
Wyświetleń: 4975