Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
2 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | Test Coopera | Białystok Biega Team/Morsy Białystok | |
3 | Domoradzki Robert | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia Łomża | |
4 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | Test Coopera | Petunie | |
5 | Trzaska Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
6 | Górski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
7 | Niewiarowska Anna | Ciechanowiec | Polska | Test Coopera | CIECHANOWIEC | |
8 | Kozikowski Łukasz | Piątnica | Polska | Test Coopera | OSM Piątnica | |
9 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | Test Coopera | OSM Piątnica | |
10 | Burnos Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
11 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
12 | Królik Rafał | Nowogród | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
13 | Frąckiewicz Wojtek | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | OSM Piątnica | |
14 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | OSP Drozdowo | |
15 | Kolimaga Kamil | Myszyniec | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
16 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
17 | Kapelewski Dariusz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia Łomża | |
18 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | |
19 | Szelągowski Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
20 | Rogowski Damian | Święcienin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
21 | Łupiński Karol | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
22 | Deptuła Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Doradcy "JAK ŻYĆ" | |
23 | Urbanowska Dorota | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
24 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
25 | Mierzejewski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
26 | Krupiński Adam | Zambrów | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
27 | Kopytowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
28 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
29 | Sobolewski Grzegorz | Grajewo | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
30 | Zych Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
31 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
32 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
33 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Test Coopera | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
34 | Kosiński Marcin | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Łomża Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
35 | Skutnik-Borys Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
36 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
37 | Fijałkowska-Tryc Katarzyna | Opacz Kolonia | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
38 | Tryc Przemysław | Opacz Kolonia | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
39 | Węgrowski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
40 | Szmit Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
41 | Włodkowski Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Łomża Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
42 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
43 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
44 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
45 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
46 | Tońska Natalia | Stary Cydzyn | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
47 | Kurpiewska Dominika | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
48 | Kurpiewska Beata | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
49 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
50 | braczko pawel | przytuly | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
51 | Pupek Daniel | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Łomża Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
52 | Mścichowski Kamil | Grajewo | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
53 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
54 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
55 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
56 | Gieraga Jerzy | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
57 | Kochanowski Jakub | gołdap | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
58 | Remiszewski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Akademia Sportu Medyk | |
59 | Kołodziejczyk Sebastian | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
60 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
61 | Gałczyk Paweł | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ALO Łomża | |
62 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
63 | Tomaszewski Wojtek | Hajnowka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
64 | Wrzosek Robert | Czarnocin | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
65 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Test Coopera | Pedziwiatr Białystok /Morsy Białystok | |
66 | Szczerba Jadwiga | Ełk | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
67 | Burnos Anatol | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
68 | Nizińska Hanna | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
69 | Prusińska Joanna | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
70 | Parda Bogumiła | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
71 | Górska Milena | Piątnica | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
72 | Prusiński Iwo | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
73 | Marczak Roksana | Konarzyce | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
74 | Sarbiński Jan | Zawady | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
75 | Prusiński Paweł | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
76 | Mackiewicz Ireneusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | Hajnówka Biega | |
77 | Korzep-Czekalska Dorota | Białobiel | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
78 | Czekalski Mariusz | Białobiel | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
79 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | Hajnówka Biega | |
80 | Kołodziejczyk Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Dziki ryj team Podlasie | |
81 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | Test Coopera | Narew | |
82 | Marzec Marcin | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
83 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | Hajnówka Biega | |
84 | Kiełbaszewska Ewa | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
85 | Kiełbaszewski Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
86 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | Test Coopera | NAREW | |
87 | KARANOS Celina | Hajnówka | Polska | Test Coopera | RKB Hajnówka | |
88 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
89 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | Test Coopera | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | |
90 | Kajko Jarek | Kolno | Polska | Test Coopera | Petunie | |
91 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Test Coopera | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
92 | Mandat he Emil | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
93 | Komenda Lech | Ciechanów | Polska | Test Coopera | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
94 | Gniazdowska Monika | Kownaty | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
95 | Kiljan Bartłomiej | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
96 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
97 | Kalinowski Albert | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
98 | Dmowski Jakub | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera | SP nr 7 | |
99 | Urbanowski Patryk | Mały Płock | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
100 | Duczyńska Barbara | Łomża | Polska | Test Coopera |
Wyświetleń: 5098