Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orłowski Maciej | Paszowice | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kędra Zbigniew | Chojnów | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Rybińska Alicja | Pastewnik | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Konsewicz Aleksander | Chojnów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Gacek Marta | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Marczak Pola | Lubin | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Marczak Dorian | Lubin | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Błaszczak Michał | Dzierzków | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kuratewicz Katarzyna | Miłkowice | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Erkiert Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kuratewicz Jakub | Miłkowice | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kuratewicz Kacper | Miłkowice | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Wiszniowska Alicja | Chojnów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wiszniowska Zofia | Chojnów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | rapa Piotr | Wroclaw | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kurzelewski Dominik | JELENIA GÓRA | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Strojek Łukasz | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Jeżewski Arkadiusz | Świdnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Świerk Stanisław | Janowice Wielkie | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Świerk Krystyna | Janowice Wielkie | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kurzelewski Aleksander | JELENIA GÓRA | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Rząsa Monika | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Rząsa Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Korman Kacper | Jastrowiec | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Serenda Robert | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | WASZCZUK TOMASZ | Szczecin | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Serenda Aleksandra | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Mikołajczak Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Mikołajczak Aleksandra | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Dzikowicz Natalia | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Łysyganicz Agnieszka | Chojnów | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Koniak Alicja | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Wesół Jan | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kaczmarek łukasz | gostków | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Krakowska Maja | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Krakowska Marta | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Stępień Aleksandra | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Winter Bogusław | Krotoszyce | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Dziedziński Mariusz | LEGNICA | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Domaradzki Piotr | JAWOR | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gładysz Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Roznowska Monika | Chojnów | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
44 | roznowski krzysztof | chojnów | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Piaskowski Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Cybulska Agnieszka | Polkowice | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Krzywicki Piotr | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Krzywicki Filip | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Krzywicki Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Pelczarski-Płaza Stanisław | Wrocław | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
51 | KŁYSZEJKO Malwina | KONDRATÓW | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Staniszewska Julia | Świebodzice | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Walusiak Łukasz | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Fidanza Roberto | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Pupko Anna | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Nowicki Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Koniak Natalia | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Koniak Nina | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Parzyszek Piotr | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Tęcza Paweł | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Dobryniewski Stanisław | Lubin | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Natkaniec Grażyna | Lipa | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Łazarowicz-Boczek Agnieszka | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Mączka Bolesław | Świętoszów | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | MĄCZKA MAŁGORZATA | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | MĄCZKA BARTŁOMIEJ | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | MĄCZKA GABRIELA | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kazimieruk Maja | Nowa Wieś Legnicka | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Rugała Szymon | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Repech Hubert | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Wolano Aleksandra | Słotwina | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Matkowski Mateusz | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Matkowski Milan | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Reczulski Kamil | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Serafin Seweryn | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
77 | Serafin Gerard | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
78 | Koperek Karol | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
79 | Koperek Kacper | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
80 | Kwartnik Oliwia | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kwartnik Dominika | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Ciesielska Agata | Rzeszotary | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Dudkowska Monika | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Owsiannik Anna | Legnica | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Matkowski Antoni | Wałbrzych | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Bander Iga | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Łazarowicz Michał | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Łazarowicz Kacper | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Łazarowicz Jakub | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Ciesielska Beata | Chelmiec | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szczupaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lejczak Agata | Świętoszów | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Lejczak Kamil | Świętoszów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Ciszewska Flornetyna | Chojnów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Bak Joanna | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Bąk Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka | Głuszyca | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Głuszyca | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Hiszpańska Agnieszka | Głuszyca | Polska | 9 km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Hiszpańska Nikola | Głuszyca | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13600