Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | BIEG | NW | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
2 | Marek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
3 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PGB Sportowa Paczka | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
4 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
5 | Przystolik Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
6 | Grolik Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
7 | Wiener Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
8 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADEA | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
9 | Małachowski Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Too stupid to stop | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
10 | Bartmański Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
11 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
12 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
13 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | NIE | TAK | |
14 | Rogowski Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | TAK | opłacono | |
15 | Rolnik Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
16 | Rolnik Bartosz | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
17 | Żubrowska Aneta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
18 | walusz jolanta | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SZOMBIERKI RUNNERS | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
19 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
20 | Kobak Krzysztof | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
21 | Żak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
22 | Cisowski Kamil | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
23 | Warzocha Mirosław | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
24 | Dąbrowiak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
25 | Spyra Beata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
26 | Piotrowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
27 | Zyg Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
28 | Zyg Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
29 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
30 | Kur Mariusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
31 | Ptasik Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Uniwersytet Wrocławski | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
32 | Korin Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bałtycka KP | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
33 | Kokot Teresa | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
34 | Janeczek Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
35 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
36 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
37 | Stanisz Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
38 | Łuszczek Aneta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
39 | sabuda lucjan | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | irons tychy | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
40 | Wysocki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | BAŁTYCKA KP | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
41 | Urbańczyk Michał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Grzybowa Biega | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
42 | Wątroba Tomasz | Chruszczobród | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
43 | Holik Marek | Chruszczobród | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
44 | Grabowski Piotr | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
45 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
46 | Węgrzyn Mirosława | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
47 | Wójcik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
48 | Madej Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
49 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa Na Kijach | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
50 | Pańczyk Władysław | WYRY | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
51 | Szczepanek Joanna | OLKUSZ | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | olkuszbiega.pl | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
52 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
53 | Gogolin Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Parkrun Katowice | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
54 | Rygulski Andrzej | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
55 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
56 | Sulejewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Yellobike | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
57 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Runners Szombierki | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
58 | Jaworska Ewa | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
59 | Kondziołka Zbigniew | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
60 | Osadnik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ciastekteam | NIE | TAK | |
61 | Sitko Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
62 | Bernacki Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
63 | Jaskółka Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
64 | Gajda Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
65 | Szołtysek Adrian | Paniówki | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
66 | Furich Dariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
67 | Mosioł Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | O matko i córko.. | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
68 | liszka monika | świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
69 | Urbańczyk Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
70 | Naklicki Krzysztof | Głubczyce | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
71 | Mróz Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
72 | Rokus Magda | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | TAK | opłacono | |
73 | Bzdyk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Parkrun Katowice | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
74 | Jarosz Katarzyna | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | 1980 | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
75 | Kies Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
76 | Zysk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
77 | Śmietana Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
78 | Siuta Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
79 | Marcak Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
80 | Marcak Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
81 | Szydłowska Sabina | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Augusteam | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
82 | Pache Adam | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | 112 | TAK | NIE | |
83 | Ożóg Marek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
84 | Faj Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Carbon Paws | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
85 | SZEFER SEWERYN | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
86 | Szefer Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
87 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
88 | Kocel Grzegorz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
89 | Darmosz Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
90 | Kacperek Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
91 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
92 | Szeliga Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
93 | Morys Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
94 | Leszczyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
95 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
96 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
97 | Szczakowski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Marek Szczakowski | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
98 | Zgoda Bogusław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
99 | Syrek Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
100 | Szeliga Marek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9506