Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jastrzemski Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp45 | |
2 | Jastrzemska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
3 | Jastrzemski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp45 | |
4 | BABIUCH BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
5 | BABIUCH SZYMON | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
6 | BABIUCH ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
7 | Okrój Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
8 | Okrój Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
9 | Okrój Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
10 | Okrój Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
11 | skubich zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
12 | skubich alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
13 | skubich anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
14 | Skubich tomasz skubich | Gdansk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
15 | Czechlewski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
16 | Czechlewski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
17 | Czechlewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
18 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
19 | Bukowski Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | sp80 | |
20 | Grodź Kalina | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
21 | Grodź Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
22 | Grodź Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
23 | Grodź Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
24 | Grodź Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
25 | Rachwalski Marcin | Gdańs | Polska | Uczestnictwo | @gamesKropkaPL | |
26 | Fabijańczyk Radosław | Gdańsk | Uczestnictwo | |||
27 | Fabijańczyk Agata | Gdańsk | Uczestnictwo | |||
28 | Fabijańczyk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
29 | Nowicka Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
30 | Wanta Jędrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
31 | Wanta Janina | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
32 | Wanta Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
33 | Wanta Julita | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
34 | Wanta Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
35 | Wanta Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
36 | Lange Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
37 | Lange Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Iron Women | |
38 | Lange Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Iron Women | |
39 | Falba Borys | Gdansk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
40 | Falba Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
41 | Baj Sobczyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
42 | Toksrski Andrxej | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
43 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
44 | Sobczyk Józefina | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
45 | Sobczyk Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
46 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
47 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
48 | Waleńska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
49 | Waleński Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
50 | Waleński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
51 | Waleńska Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
52 | podbielski krzysztof | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
53 | podbielska agnieszka | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
54 | podbielska tosia | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinak p. | |
55 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
56 | Potaszkin Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
57 | Lis Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | LISKI / oklejanie-auta.pl | |
58 | Czajka-Łasińska Maja | Rotmanka | Polska | Uczestnictwo | TURBO Ptysie | |
59 | Łasiński Jarosław | Rotmanka | Polska | Uczestnictwo | TURBO Ptysie | |
60 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | UKS Aquastacja | |
61 | Klimkiewicz Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
62 | Klimkiewicz Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp67 | |
63 | Klimkiewicz Zuza | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Pozytywne przedszkole 2 | |
64 | klimkiewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo |
Wyświetleń: 2976