Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
2 | Sobczyk Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
3 | Sobczyk Józefina | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
4 | Czechlewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
5 | Czechlewski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
6 | Czechlewski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
7 | Skubich tomasz skubich | Gdansk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
8 | skubich anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
9 | skubich alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
10 | skubich zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
11 | klimkiewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
12 | Fabijańczyk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
13 | Fabijańczyk Agata | Gdańsk | Uczestnictwo | |||
14 | Fabijańczyk Radosław | Gdańsk | Uczestnictwo | |||
15 | Klimkiewicz Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
16 | Toksrski Andrxej | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
17 | Baj Sobczyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
18 | Okrój Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
19 | Okrój Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
20 | Okrój Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
21 | Okrój Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
22 | Falba Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
23 | Falba Borys | Gdansk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
24 | BABIUCH ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
25 | BABIUCH SZYMON | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
26 | BABIUCH BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
27 | Jastrzemska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
28 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
29 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
30 | Grodź Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
31 | Grodź Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
32 | Grodź Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
33 | Grodź Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
34 | Grodź Kalina | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
35 | Potaszkin Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
36 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
37 | Lange Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
38 | Rachwalski Marcin | Gdańs | Polska | Uczestnictwo | @gamesKropkaPL | |
39 | Lange Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Iron Women | |
40 | Lange Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Iron Women | |
41 | Lis Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | LISKI / oklejanie-auta.pl | |
42 | Klimkiewicz Zuza | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Pozytywne przedszkole 2 | |
43 | podbielska tosia | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinak p. | |
44 | podbielska agnieszka | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
45 | podbielski krzysztof | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
46 | Nowicka Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
47 | Jastrzemski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp45 | |
48 | Jastrzemski Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp45 | |
49 | Klimkiewicz Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp67 | |
50 | Bukowski Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | sp80 | |
51 | Waleńska Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
52 | Waleński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
53 | Waleński Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
54 | Waleńska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
55 | Łasiński Jarosław | Rotmanka | Polska | Uczestnictwo | TURBO Ptysie | |
56 | Czajka-Łasińska Maja | Rotmanka | Polska | Uczestnictwo | TURBO Ptysie | |
57 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | UKS Aquastacja | |
58 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
59 | Wanta Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
60 | Wanta Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
61 | Wanta Julita | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
62 | Wanta Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
63 | Wanta Janina | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
64 | Wanta Jędrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team |
Wyświetleń: 2945