Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewoc Cezary | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Ćwikowski Mieczysław Ćwikowski | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Orły Mazur | opłacono on-line |
3 | Rytelewski Michał | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | ||
4 | Skrzyńska Elżbieta | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | opłacono on-line |
5 | Skrzyńska Katarzyna Skrzyńska | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | opłacono on-line |
6 | Zajczyk Dorota Zajczyk | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | opłacono on-line |
7 | Staszak Beata Staszak | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | opłacono on-line |
8 | Moskalonek Agnieszka Moskalonek | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | opłacono on-line |
9 | Adamowicz Paweł Adamowicz | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | |
10 | Słowakiewicz Ewelina Słowakiewicz | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | |
11 | Zimakowska Ewa Zimakowska | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | |
12 | Hermańska Marzena Hermańska | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Salka Fit | |
13 | Kalinowski Mateusz | BARTĄG | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
14 | Kalinowski Filip | BARTĄG | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | ||
15 | Kalinowski Jarosław | BARTĄG | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | ||
16 | Klimuk Natalia | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | BGB Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
17 | Klimuk Tomasz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | BGB Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
18 | Buraczewska Iwona | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | BGB Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
19 | Buraczewski Krzysztof | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | BGB Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
20 | Biernacka Marlena | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Bandura Daria | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | BGB Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
22 | Bandura Miłosz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | BGB Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
23 | Broniek Lena | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | BGB Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
24 | Sychowicz Anna | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | BRYŁA ARTUR | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
26 | ŁOWICKA-BRYŁA Izabela | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa "Endorfiny" | opłacono on-line |
27 | Adamkiewicz Agnieszka | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Adamkiewicz Krzysztof | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Adamkiewicz Daria | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kowalewska Magda | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kowalewski Marcel | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
32 | Szczygielski Maciej | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Poźniak Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Szczygielski Kacper | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
35 | Szczygielski Dominik | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
36 | Luzny Tomasz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Luźny Adam | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
38 | Luzny Przemek | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
39 | Klimuk Gabriela | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
40 | Klimuk Hanna | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
41 | ROMANOWSKI OLAF | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | BGB Endorfiny | |
42 | ROMANOWSKA POLA | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | BGB Endorfiny | |
43 | BANACH SZYMON | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | BGB Endorfiny | |
44 | BANACH KAROL | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | BGB Endorfiny | |
45 | Osik Piotr | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kostrzewski Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Suszko Dagmara | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Haraf Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Makutynowicz Magdalena | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Jednostka Strzelecka 1028 Gietrzwałd | opłacono on-line |
51 | Biernacka Anna | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
52 | Rożkowicz Tomek | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
53 | Rożkowicz Beata | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa "Endorfiny" | opłacono on-line |
54 | BIERNACKI Grzegorz | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Łastówka Tomasz | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
56 | Łastówka Szymon | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
57 | Ulewicz Łukasz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Biernacki Mariusz | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Biernacki Mateusz | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
60 | Biernacki Janusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Olędzki Rafał | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Nicetech | opłacono on-line |
62 | Harwacki Jacek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Nicetech | opłacono on-line |
63 | GAWRYLUK MARCIN | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Outdoor Training | |
64 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | CROSSFIT Białystok | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kondraciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | CROSSFIT Białystok | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kondraciuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kondraciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | CROSSFIT Białystok | |
68 | Kisiel Michał | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | cieślak marcin | biskupiec | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Komissarow Michał Komissarow | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Sokalska Agnieszka | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | ||
72 | Kujawa Wiktoria | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | Biskupiec Biega | |
73 | Kujawa Damian | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | Biskupiec Biega | |
74 | Fedor Patryk | Boże | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | ZML-ZAWSZE MOŻESZ LEPIEJ | opłacono on-line |
75 | Czebanik Karolina | Budziska Leśne | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Pieloszczyk Andrzej | Cerkiewnik | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
77 | Piotrowska Maria | Choroszcz | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | |
78 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | |
79 | Jasiukiewicz Jacek | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
80 | Porębski Wojciech | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza ODCISK | opłacono on-line |
81 | Młyński Krzysztof | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
82 | Wierzbicka Martyna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
83 | Wierzbicka Marzanna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
84 | Szaniawski Marcin | Dobrzyniewo Duze | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Szaniawski Mateusz | Dobrzyniewo Duze | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Szaniawski Aleksander | Dobrzyniewo Duze | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Cieciorko Julia | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | |
88 | Czopek Marcin | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | OSP DŹWIERZUTY | opłacono on-line |
89 | Czopek Krzysztof | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | Mały ale szybki | |
90 | Błoński Nikodem | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | OSP Linowo | |
91 | Błońska Justyna | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | OSP Linowo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Serafin Antoni | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | OSP DŹWIERZUTY | |
93 | Serafin Łukasz | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | ||
94 | Błońska Judyta | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | OSP Linowo | |
95 | Kmiecik Natalia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Kmiecik Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | JAKSZEWICZ Oliwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dzieci - 200m | ||
99 | Karczewski Rafał | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Kowboja - 6 km | Miraż Race Tream | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10947