Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | KATEGORIA | Do zapłaty | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZS WAT Warszawa | |||||||||
1 | Kurek Jarosław | Duczki | Bieg Główny | AZS WAT Warszawa | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | |||||||||
2 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Bieg Główny | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | |||||||||
3 | Grzelczyk Piotr | Ząbki | Bieg Główny | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | M2 | limit osiągnięty | |||
4 | Walczak Daniel | Ząbki | Bieg Główny | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
5 | Zebzda-Smycz Marzena | Ząbki | Bieg Główny | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
Bonvm Klub Sportowy | |||||||||
6 | Chrapek Janusz | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Bonvm Klub Sportowy | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | |||||||||
7 | Przybysz Marek | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
8 | Michalik Mariusz | TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono | |||
9 | Andrejew Agnieszka | Ząbki | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | K2 | opłacono on-line | |||
10 | Wojcik Zbyszek | TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
11 | Staniszewski Damian | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
12 | ROSA ELŻBIETA | TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | K3 | opłacono on-line | |||
13 | Lipiński Adam | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
14 | MAZUREK JAKUB | TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
15 | MAZUREK DAWID | TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
16 | MAZUREK RYSZARD | TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
17 | Michalik Katarzyna | Wólka Kozłowska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
Bóbr Tłuszcz | |||||||||
18 | Paź Jacek | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | Bóbr Tłuszcz | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
19 | Łuczyk Janusz | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Bóbr Tłuszcz | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
20 | Gotowiec Darek | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | Bóbr Tłuszcz | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
Ekobiegi | |||||||||
21 | Pręgowski GRZEGORZ | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Ekobiegi | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |||||||||
22 | Duchnowski Robert | WOŁOMIN | Bieg Główny | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
23 | Pomiński Romuald | Wołomin | Bieg Główny | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
24 | Dołęgowska Ewa | Kobyłka | Bieg Główny | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
25 | Czerniawski Romuald | Kobyłka | Bieg Główny | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
JJ | |||||||||
26 | Gątarz Janusz | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | JJ | M2 | limit osiągnięty | |||
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | |||||||||
27 | ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
KB Klembów Biega | |||||||||
28 | Dzięcioł Artur | Ząbki | Bieg Główny | KB Klembów Biega | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |||||||||
29 | Budniak Tomasz | Władysławowo | Bieg Główny | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
KB Wyszków | |||||||||
30 | Deluga Magdalena | Wyszków | Bieg Główny | KB Wyszków | limit osiągnięty | ||||
Kobra | |||||||||
31 | Gawryś Monika | Wolomin | Bieg Główny | Kobra | K1 | limit osiągnięty | |||
Kondycja | |||||||||
32 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Kondycja | M4 | opłacono | |||
Kuźnia Triathlonu | |||||||||
33 | Czajkowski Robert | Ostrówek | Bieg Główny | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M2 | limit osiągnięty | |||
MARKOWI BIEGACZE | |||||||||
34 | Szyszko Ewa | Marki | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | K2 | opłacono on-line | |||
35 | Mielczarek Maja | Marki | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
36 | Mielczarek Marek | Marki | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
37 | Mielczarek Paweł | Marki | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
38 | Karczewski Wiktor | Marki | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
39 | Jaczewski Paweł | Marki | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
40 | Lipińska Katarzyna | Marki | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | K1 | limit osiągnięty | |||
41 | Lipiński Robert | Marki | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M2 | limit osiągnięty | |||
42 | Dymel Andrzej | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M4 | opłacono on-line | |||
MKB Dreptak | |||||||||
43 | Szeląg Tomasz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Bieg Główny | MKB Dreptak | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
44 | Zduńczyk Sławomir | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Bieg Główny | MKB Dreptak | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
Markowi Biegacze | |||||||||
45 | WALIGÓRSKI Tomasz | Marki | Bieg Główny | Markowi Biegacze | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
46 | Dobrzanski Maciej | Marki | Bieg Główny | Markowi Biegacze | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
47 | Kwiecień Jacek | Marki | Bieg Główny | Markowi Biegacze | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
48 | Kwiecień Marek | Marki | Bieg Główny | Markowi Biegacze | M1 | limit osiągnięty | |||
49 | Mniszko Urszula | Marki | Bieg Główny | Markowi Biegacze | K2 | opłacono on-line | |||
Morsy Ostołęka | |||||||||
50 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Bieg Główny | Morsy Ostołęka | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
Na Przełaj | |||||||||
51 | Skrzeczkowski Wojciech | Księżyki | Bieg Główny | Na Przełaj | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
Ostrów Biega | |||||||||
52 | Kochanowski Jerzy | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Bieg Główny | Ostrów Biega | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
53 | Składanek Zuzanna | Sadowne | Bieg Główny | Ostrów Biega | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | |||||||||
54 | Rudo Jakub | Łochów | Bieg Główny | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
Przasnysz | |||||||||
55 | Smoliński Rafał | Przasnysz | Bieg Główny | Przasnysz | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
Radzymin Run Team | |||||||||
56 | Kucucha Agata | Radzymin | Bieg Główny | Radzymin Run Team | K2 | opłacono on-line | |||
57 | Kucucha Krzysztof | Radzymin | Bieg Główny | Radzymin Run Team | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
Rembertów Team | |||||||||
58 | Grabowski Piotr | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Rembertów Team | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
Slow Jogging Warszawa | |||||||||
59 | Lach Marta | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Slow Jogging Warszawa | K2 | opłacono on-line | |||
TEAM Małkinia | |||||||||
60 | Samsel Beatka | Orło | Bieg Główny | TEAM Małkinia | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
Team Run Pełch | |||||||||
61 | Szymaniak Kamil | Pełch | Bieg Główny | Team Run Pełch | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
UKS ,,Clan'' | |||||||||
62 | Korsak Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Bieg Główny | UKS ,,Clan'' | M2 | limit osiągnięty | |||
UKS FILIPIDES TERESIN | |||||||||
63 | Skorupa Kamil | Kornelin | Bieg Główny | UKS FILIPIDES TERESIN | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||||||||
64 | Getka Kamil | Jarzębia Łąka | Bieg Główny | Uniwersytet Warszawski | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
WKB Meta Lubliniec | |||||||||
65 | Rosiński Arkadiusz | Orło | Bieg Główny | WKB Meta Lubliniec | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||||||
66 | Sułkowska Maria | Okrzeja | Bieg Główny | Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
ZABIEGANI PO USZY | |||||||||
67 | SOSIŃSKI Jerzy | Halinów | Bieg Główny | ZABIEGANI PO USZY | M4 | opłacono | |||
ZOMBKI Team | |||||||||
68 | Kowalczyk Bogdan | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | ZOMBKI Team | M3 | opłacono on-line | |||
69 | BALCERZAK-JAŁTUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | ZĄBKI | Bieg Główny | ZOMBKI Team | K2 | opłacono on-line | |||
70 | Łebek Arkadiusz | Kobyłka | Bieg Główny | ZOMBKI Team | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
71 | Balcerowski Rafał | Ząbki | Bieg Główny | ZOMBKI Team | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
Zabiegany Wołomin | |||||||||
72 | Chojnowski Arkadiusz | Wołomin | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
73 | Bąk Jarek | Stare Lipiny | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
74 | Krysik Kamil | Lipinki | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
75 | Boruciak Adrian | Wołomin | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
76 | Gałkowski Marcin | Wołomin | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
77 | Pietrzykowska Katarzyna | Wolomin | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
78 | Tymiński Sylwester | Wołomin | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
Zombki Team | |||||||||
79 | Radzio Paweł | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | Zombki Team | M1 | opłacono on-line | |||
80 | Szymczak Jacek | Ząbki | Bieg Główny | Zombki Team | M2 | opłacono on-line | |||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
81 | Kurek Marcin | Duczki | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
82 | Derlacka Dorota | Radzymin | Bieg Główny | K2 | limit osiągnięty | ||||
83 | Bebenek Czeslaw | Knurowiec | Bieg Główny | M4 | opłacono on-line | ||||
84 | Myśliwiec Mariusz | Emilianów | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
85 | Kozak Krzysztof | Blachownia | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
86 | Grzeszczyk Malwina | Legionowo | Bieg Główny | K1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
87 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
88 | Leśniakiewicz Dawid | WARSZAWA | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
89 | Ślesiński Tomasz | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | M1 | limit osiągnięty | ||||
90 | Marszałek Jerzy | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | M3 | opłacono on-line | ||||
91 | Wartałowicz Grzegorz | Klaudyn | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
92 | Zyśk Przemysław | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
93 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | M4 | opłacono | ||||
94 | Kępczyński Janusz | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Bieg Główny | M4 | opłacono on-line | ||||
95 | Otto Zdzisława | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K3 | opłacono on-line | ||||
96 | Radzki Marcin | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
97 | Saks Krystian | Jasienica | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
98 | Puścian Mariusz | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
99 | Pacek Monika | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K2 | limit osiągnięty | ||||
100 | Gąsiorek Marek | Franciszków | Bieg Główny | M1 | limit osiągnięty | ||||
101 | SZCZOTKA Arkadiusz | Wola Rasztowska | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
102 | Oleksiak Marek | Chrzęsne | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
103 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
104 | Orliński Tomasz | Legionowo | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
105 | Dąbrowski Michał | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | M1 | limit osiągnięty | ||||
106 | ARTYSZUK Mirosław | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | M3 | opłacono on-line | ||||
107 | KAŁUZIŃSKI DOMINIK | WOŁOMIN | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
108 | Powierża Marta | Łochów | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
109 | KAZIMIERZ GRUNDAS | TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Główny | M3 | opłacono on-line | ||||
110 | Jezierska Karina | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K2 | limit osiągnięty | ||||
111 | Jusiński Krystian | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
112 | Kowalski Łukasz | Radzymin | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
113 | Wasiak Rafał | Legionowo | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
114 | Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka | Grójec | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
115 | Bielski Andrzej | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
116 | Jaszczuk Jagoda | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
117 | Bębebek Łukasz | Ciepielow | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
118 | Wanielista Hubert | Marki | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
119 | Czachor Damian | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | M1 | limit osiągnięty | ||||
120 | Bębenek Karolina | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K1 | limit osiągnięty | ||||
121 | Bębenek Kamil | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
122 | Czerczak Agata | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K3 | opłacono on-line | ||||
123 | Czerczak Andrzej | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | M3 | opłacono on-line | ||||
124 | Karasiewicz Katarzyna | Kuligów | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
125 | Jaworska Joanna | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
126 | ANIOŁ MICHAŁ | WARSZAWA | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
127 | Zielińska Dorota | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
128 | Szymczak Karolina | Ząbki | Bieg Główny | K1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
129 | Opęchowski Sebastian | Tłuszcz | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
130 | Guzek Monika | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | ||||
131 | Bębenek Paulina | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | K1 | opłacono on-line | ||||
adidas Runners Warsaw | |||||||||
132 | Paluch Dorota | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | adidas Runners Warsaw | K1 | opłacono on-line | |||
mza - warszawa | |||||||||
133 | Czechowski Jerzy | warszawa | Bieg Główny | mza - warszawa | M4 | opłacono on-line | |||
so-biebie-gam | |||||||||
134 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Bieg Główny | so-biebie-gam | M4 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15345