Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | KATEGORIA | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Skorupa Kamil | Kornelin | Polska | Bieg Główny | UKS FILIPIDES TERESIN | M1 | opłacono on-line |
102 | Gąsiorek Marek | Franciszków | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | limit osiągnięty | |
103 | Gawryś Monika | Wolomin | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kobra | K1 | limit osiągnięty |
104 | Szeląg Tomasz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny | MKB Dreptak | M2 | opłacono on-line |
105 | Pacek Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | K2 | limit osiągnięty | |
106 | Czajkowski Robert | Ostrówek | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M2 | limit osiągnięty |
107 | Puścian Mariusz | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Smoliński Rafał | Przasnysz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Przasnysz | M1 | opłacono on-line |
109 | Saks Krystian | Jasienica | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Radzki Marcin | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Andrejew Agnieszka | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | K2 | opłacono on-line |
112 | Otto Zdzisława | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | K3 | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Lach Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Slow Jogging Warszawa | K2 | opłacono on-line |
114 | Kępczyński Janusz | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny | M4 | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M4 | opłacono | |
116 | Skrzeczkowski Wojciech | Księżyki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Na Przełaj | M2 | opłacono on-line |
117 | Gałkowski Marcin | Wołomin | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M2 | opłacono on-line |
118 | Paź Jacek | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bóbr Tłuszcz | M2 | opłacono on-line |
119 | Zyśk Przemysław | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Boruciak Adrian | Wołomin | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M1 | opłacono on-line |
121 | Wartałowicz Grzegorz | Klaudyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Czechowski Jerzy | warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | mza - warszawa | M4 | opłacono on-line |
123 | Krysik Kamil | Lipinki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M1 | opłacono on-line |
124 | Marszałek Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M3 | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Ślesiński Tomasz | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | limit osiągnięty | |
126 | Leśniakiewicz Dawid | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Kwiecień Marek | Marki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Markowi Biegacze | M1 | limit osiągnięty |
129 | Kwiecień Jacek | Marki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Markowi Biegacze | M3 | opłacono on-line |
130 | Grzeszczyk Malwina | Legionowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | K1 | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Kozak Krzysztof | Blachownia | Polska | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Michalik Mariusz | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono |
133 | Bąk Jarek | Stare Lipiny | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | M2 | opłacono on-line |
134 | Myśliwiec Mariusz | Emilianów | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Czerwiński Szymon | Tłuszcz | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
136 | Kamiński Krzysztof | WOŁOMIN | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
137 | Szymczak Amelia | Ząbki | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | |||
138 | Szymczak Martyna | Ząbki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
139 | Jaworska Emilia | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
140 | Król Marcel | Chrzęsne | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
141 | Król Aleksander | Chrzęsne | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
142 | Wojda Maja | Klembów | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Orły Klembów | limit osiągnięty | |
143 | Wojda Szymon | Klembów | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Orły Klembów | limit osiągnięty | |
144 | Bielski Bruno | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
145 | Dołęgowska Nikola | Kobyłka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | limit osiągnięty | |
146 | Borczon Maciej | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
147 | Siadkowska Izabela | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Dziecięcy raj | limit osiągnięty | |
148 | Ozimek Urszula | Jasienica | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
149 | Ozimek Dorota | Jasienica | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
150 | Popiół Szymon | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
151 | JAŁTUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ZĄBKI | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
152 | Balcerowska Natalia | Ząbki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
153 | Jusińska Hania | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
154 | Jusiński Jaś | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
155 | Smycz Szymon | Ząbki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | limit osiągnięty | |
156 | Orliński Dariusz | Legionowo | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
157 | Tofel Antonina | Ząbki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | limit osiągnięty | |
158 | Walczak Oliwier | Ząbki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | limit osiągnięty | |
159 | Ksion Filip | Fiukały | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
160 | Świętoń Bartek | Strachów | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
161 | Maćkowski Adrian | Zagościniec | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
162 | Piszczek Marcelina | Fiukały | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
163 | Pacek Marcinek | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
164 | Siadkowski Bartosz | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
165 | Kucucha Alicja | Radzymin | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
166 | Opęchowski Aleksander | Tłuszcz | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
167 | Kamińska Barbara | WOŁOMIN | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
168 | Budna Ola | Wólka Kozłowska | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kozłach | ||
169 | Osial Paweł | WOŁOMIN | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
170 | Rukat Bartek | Rostki Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
171 | Cybulski Maksymilian | Wołomin | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
172 | Orlińska Magdalena | Legionowo | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
173 | Łuczyk Julia | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
174 | Łuczyk Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
175 | Pomiński Gabriel | Wołomin | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | ||
176 | Ksion Oskar | Fiukały | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
177 | Świętoń Marysia | Strachów | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
178 | Maćkowski Radosław | Zagościniec | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
179 | Łebek Alicja | Kobyłka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | ZOMBKI Team | ||
180 | Pacek Zuzia | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
181 | Stach Mikołaj | Radzymin | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
182 | Kur Igor | Tłuszcz | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
183 | Kwiecień Szymon | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | Markowi Biegacze | K1 | |
184 | Ludwiniak Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
185 | Kurek Jan | Duczki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
186 | Szczurowski Filip | Tłuszcz | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
187 | Szulim Oliwia | Ostrówek | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
188 | Chrapek Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | Sp 298 Warszawa | ||
189 | Rakowski Paweł | Łysobyki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
190 | Mielczarek Maciek | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | ||
191 | Chrapek Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | Sp 298 Warszawa | ||
192 | Czerwiński Bartłomiej | Tłuszcz | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | |||
193 | Rukat Paulina | Rostki Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | |||
194 | Kaczorowski Janek | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
195 | Dołęgowski Jakub | Kobyłka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | ||
196 | Korsak Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | UKS ,,Clan'' | ||
197 | Orlińska Julia | Legionowo | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | |||
198 | Rukat Piotr | Rostki Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D4 - urodz. 2005-2003) | |||
199 | Rukat Magda | Rostki Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D4 - urodz. 2005-2003) | |||
200 | Korsak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D4 - urodz. 2005-2003) | UKS ,,Clan'' |
Wyświetleń: 15329