Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | KATEGORIA | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Łuczyk Julia | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
102 | Łuczyk Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bóbr Tłuszcz | M2 | opłacono on-line |
103 | Szymaniak Kamil | Pełch | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team Run Pełch | M1 | opłacono on-line |
104 | Sułkowska Maria | Okrzeja | Polska | Bieg Główny | Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny | K1 | opłacono on-line |
105 | Getka Kamil | Jarzębia Łąka | Polska | Bieg Główny | Uniwersytet Warszawski | M1 | opłacono on-line |
106 | Zduńczyk Sławomir | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny | MKB Dreptak | M2 | opłacono on-line |
107 | Gątarz Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | JJ | M2 | limit osiągnięty |
108 | Dzięcioł Artur | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB Klembów Biega | M1 | opłacono on-line |
109 | Brzezina Józef Maciej | SOCHACZEW | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
110 | Brzezina Ewa | SOCHACZEW | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
111 | Budniak Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M2 | opłacono on-line |
112 | Wojcik Zbyszek | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono on-line |
113 | Oleksiak Marek | Chrzęsne | Polska | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Kochanowski Jerzy | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ostrów Biega | M2 | opłacono on-line |
115 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | |
116 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny | Morsy Ostołęka | M3 | opłacono on-line |
117 | Orliński Dariusz | Legionowo | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
118 | Orlińska Magdalena | Legionowo | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
119 | Orlińska Julia | Legionowo | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | |||
120 | Orliński Tomasz | Legionowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | M2 | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Dąbrowski Michał | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | limit osiągnięty | |
122 | GRABOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | WARSZAWA | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | REMBERTÓW TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
123 | Grabowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rembertów Team | M3 | opłacono on-line |
124 | Rudo Jakub | Łochów | Polska | Bieg Główny | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | M1 | opłacono on-line |
125 | Jaczewski Paweł | Marki | Polska | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M1 | opłacono on-line |
126 | ARTYSZUK Mirosław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M3 | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Chrapek Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bonvm Klub Sportowy | M2 | opłacono on-line |
128 | Składanek Zuzanna | Sadowne | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ostrów Biega | K1 | opłacono on-line |
129 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny | so-biebie-gam | M4 | opłacono on-line |
130 | Dzieniszewska Alina | Małkinia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
131 | Staniszewski Damian | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M1 | opłacono on-line |
132 | Lipińska Katarzyna | Marki | Polska | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | K1 | limit osiągnięty |
133 | Lipiński Robert | Marki | Polska | Bieg Główny | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M2 | limit osiągnięty |
134 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
135 | Tomaszewska Mariola | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
136 | KAŁUZIŃSKI DOMINIK | WOŁOMIN | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kondycja | M4 | opłacono |
138 | Powierża Marta | Łochów | Polska | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | |
139 | KAZIMIERZ GRUNDAS | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | M3 | opłacono on-line | |
140 | ROSA ELŻBIETA | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | K3 | opłacono on-line |
141 | Smycz Szymon | Ząbki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | limit osiągnięty | |
142 | Zebzda-Smycz Marzena | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | K1 | opłacono on-line |
143 | Gotowiec Darek | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bóbr Tłuszcz | M2 | opłacono on-line |
144 | Jezierska Karina | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | K2 | limit osiągnięty | |
145 | Lipiński Adam | Tłuszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono on-line |
146 | Jusiński Krystian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Jusiński Jaś | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
148 | Jusińska Hania | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
149 | Staniak Dorota | Stare Grabie, Wołomin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Kijanki | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Kowalski Łukasz | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Pietrzykowska Katarzyna | Wolomin | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zabiegany Wołomin | K1 | opłacono on-line |
152 | Balcerowska Natalia | Ząbki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
153 | Kowalczyk Bogdan | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | ZOMBKI Team | M3 | opłacono on-line |
154 | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | Wołomin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
155 | Kornicki Robert | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
156 | Kornicka Aneta | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
157 | Wasiak Rafał | Legionowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Korsak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D4 - urodz. 2005-2003) | UKS ,,Clan'' | ||
159 | Korsak Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | UKS ,,Clan'' | ||
160 | Korsak Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny | UKS ,,Clan'' | M2 | limit osiągnięty |
161 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | M3 | opłacono on-line |
162 | JAŁTUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ZĄBKI | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
163 | BALCERZAK-JAŁTUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | ZĄBKI | Polska | Bieg Główny | ZOMBKI Team | K2 | opłacono on-line |
164 | SOSIŃSKI Jerzy | Halinów | Polska | Bieg Główny | ZABIEGANI PO USZY | M4 | opłacono |
165 | Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka | Grójec | Polska | Bieg Główny | K2 | opłacono on-line | |
166 | Popiół Szymon | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
167 | MAZUREK JAKUB | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M1 | opłacono on-line |
168 | MAZUREK DAWID | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M1 | opłacono on-line |
169 | MAZUREK RYSZARD | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | M2 | opłacono on-line |
170 | Wilczyńska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
171 | WALORYSZAK Barbara | RADZYMIN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy Radzymin | opłacono on-line | |
172 | WALORYSZAK Andrzej | RADZYMIN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy Radzymin | opłacono on-line | |
173 | Ozimek Dorota | Jasienica | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
174 | Ozimek Urszula | Jasienica | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
175 | Siadkowska Izabela | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Dziecięcy raj | limit osiągnięty | |
176 | Bielski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Cybulski Maksymilian | Wołomin | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
178 | Borczon Maciej | Marki | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
179 | Dołęgowski Jakub | Kobyłka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | ||
180 | Dołęgowska Nikola | Kobyłka | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | limit osiągnięty | |
181 | Bielski Bruno | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
182 | Jaszczuk Jagoda | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | K1 | opłacono on-line | |
183 | Paluch Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | adidas Runners Warsaw | K1 | opłacono on-line |
184 | Wojda Szymon | Klembów | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Orły Klembów | limit osiągnięty | |
185 | Wojda Maja | Klembów | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | Orły Klembów | limit osiągnięty | |
186 | Bębebek Łukasz | Ciepielow | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
187 | Kaczorowski Janek | Warszawa | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
188 | Król Aleksander | Chrzęsne | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
189 | Król Marcel | Chrzęsne | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D1 - urodz. 2016-2012) | limit osiągnięty | ||
190 | Rukat Magda | Rostki Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D4 - urodz. 2005-2003) | |||
191 | Rukat Piotr | Rostki Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D4 - urodz. 2005-2003) | |||
192 | Rukat Paulina | Rostki Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D3 - urodz. 2008-2006) | |||
193 | Rukat Bartek | Rostki Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dzieci (D2 - urodz. 2011-2009) | |||
194 | Wanielista Hubert | Marki | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
195 | Czachor Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | limit osiągnięty | |
196 | Bębenek Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | K1 | limit osiągnięty | |
197 | Matyszczak Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | KENKO | ||
198 | Matyszczak Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | KENKO | ||
199 | Bębenek Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | M1 | opłacono on-line | |
200 | Czerczak Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | K3 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15344