Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żyłko Anna | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
2 | Serowik Patryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
3 | Zalewski Michał | Ostrołęka | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM | ||
4 | Zalewska Hanna | Ławy | Polska | 3km | UKS Atleta | |
5 | Koślik Zosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | SP 3 | |
6 | Zalewski Dawid | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
7 | Zalewska Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
8 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
9 | Kowalewski Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
10 | ROMEJKO DARIUSZ | komorowo | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
11 | Wółkowska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | UKS MAG Ostrołęka | |
12 | Niziński Szymon | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum w Rzekuniu | |
13 | Dovgosheya Adam | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | APN Ostrołęka | |
14 | Sendrowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | APN Ostrołęka | |
15 | Sendrowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | MKKK Ostrołęka | |
16 | Sendrowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
17 | Sendrowska Monika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
18 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostołęka | |
19 | Suchcicki Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Ostrołęce | |
20 | Suchcicki PIotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Ostrołęce | |
21 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
22 | Kraśniewski Karol Kraśniewski | Łątczyn | Polska | 3km | ||
23 | Gumkowski Bartosz | ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Sp 10 Ostrołęka | |
24 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | |
25 | Oleksiak Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ SP6 | |
26 | Różycka Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ SP6 | |
27 | Olbryś Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ SP5 | |
28 | Olbryś Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ SP5 | |
29 | Bakuła Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ Gim. KL. | |
30 | Olbryś WIKTOR | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ Gim. KL. | |
31 | Wojciechowski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Sp 6 | |
32 | Ostasz Zenon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
33 | Budziszewski Tomasz | Ostrołęki | Polska | 3km | ||
34 | piersa malgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
35 | Pazik oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | szkola nr 3 | |
36 | Wiśniewska Anna | Miastkowo | Polska | 3km | ||
37 | Sienkiewicz Kajetan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
38 | Babik Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Ulany Team | |
39 | Mieczkowska Elżbieta | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
40 | Roicki Radosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS MAG CREW | |
41 | Życiński Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Ulany Team | |
42 | Roicki Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Ulany Team | |
43 | Mieczkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
44 | Ciborowska Alicja | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rzekuniu | |
45 | Ciborowska Maja | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rzekuniu | |
46 | Więckowski Tadeusz | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
47 | Chorąży Remigiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
48 | Olender Kinga | Rżaniec | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
49 | Mierzejewski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
50 | Rychlicka Alicja | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rzekuniu | |
51 | Lewandowska Magdalena | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
52 | Rychlicki Jakub | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | OTS Korona Ostrołęka | |
53 | Jeleniewski Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
54 | Mamiński Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | |
55 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostołęka | |
56 | MIERZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | ŁAWY | Polska | 3km | ||
57 | Gumkowski Piotr | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | ||
58 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
59 | Rostkowski Igor | ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | |
60 | Sagała Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
61 | Jeleniewska Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
62 | Bartczak Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
63 | JASKÓLSKA Weronika | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
64 | Samsel Beatka | Orło | Polska | 3km | TEAM Małkinia | |
65 | Rosiński Arkadiusz | Orło | Polska | 3km | WKB Meta Lubliniec | |
66 | Jankowski Wiesław | Troszyn | Polska | 3km | ||
67 | Rzewnicka Daria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
68 | Rzewnicki Mikołaj | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
69 | Bierek Alexander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | BB LOFT | |
70 | Bierek Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BB LOFT | |
71 | Biedrzycki Mikołaj | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BB LOFT | |
72 | Biedrzycka Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BB LOFT | |
73 | Piórkowski Kacper | Czarnia | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
74 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Chojniki | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum Nowa Wieś | |
75 | Kamińska Patrycja | Zabiele Piliki | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum Nowa Wieś | |
76 | Pędzich Marianna | Szafarczyska | Polska | 3NW | BBL Ostroleka | |
77 | Ziemiecka Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 w Ostrołęce | |
78 | Krukowska Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ||
79 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 3km | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka | |
80 | Niziński Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
81 | Sadłowski Piotr | Susk Nowy | Polska | 3km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | |
82 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
83 | Krukowska Nikola | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ||
84 | Lipka Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ||
85 | Komuda Klaudia | Czerwin | Polska | 3km | AWF Warszawa | |
86 | Siemiątkowski Norbert | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
87 | Eliasz-Laskowska Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
88 | Lis Gabrysia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Gimnazjum w Rzekuniu | |
89 | Daniszewska Emilia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
90 | Sieniawski Kacper | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
91 | Mróz Sandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | IPM INVESTMENT Sp. z o.o. | |
92 | Mróz Jreneusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | IPM INVESTMENT Sp. z o.o. | |
93 | Gocłowski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole nr 9 | |
94 | Gocłowska Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Sp 10 Ostrołęka | |
95 | Radomski Piotr | Małkinia Górna | Polska | 3km | ||
96 | Długokęcka Amelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
97 | Żebrowska Wiktoria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
98 | Nadrowski Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
99 | Bożomańska Alicja | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP5 | |
100 | PIASTA ANTONINA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce |
Wyświetleń: 9449