Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzewnicka Daria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
2 | Jeleniewski Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
3 | Mamiński Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | |
4 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
5 | Rostkowski Igor | ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | |
6 | Sagała Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
7 | Jeleniewska Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
8 | Bartczak Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
9 | JASKÓLSKA Weronika | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
10 | Rychlicki Jakub | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | OTS Korona Ostrołęka | |
11 | Rzewnicki Mikołaj | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
12 | Bierek Alexander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | BB LOFT | |
13 | Ziemiecka Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 w Ostrołęce | |
14 | Niziński Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
15 | Sieniawski Kacper | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
16 | Gocłowski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole nr 9 | |
17 | Długokęcka Amelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
18 | Bożomańska Alicja | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP5 | |
19 | Olbryś Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ SP5 | |
20 | Kowalewski Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
21 | Dovgosheya Adam | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | APN Ostrołęka | |
22 | Sendrowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | APN Ostrołęka | |
23 | Sendrowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | MKKK Ostrołęka | |
24 | Suchcicki Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Ostrołęce | |
25 | Suchcicki PIotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Ostrołęce | |
26 | Oleksiak Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ SP6 | |
27 | Różycka Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ SP6 | |
28 | PIASTA ANTONINA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
29 | Olbryś Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ SP5 | |
30 | Wojciechowski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Sp 6 | |
31 | Sienkiewicz Kajetan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
32 | Ciborowska Alicja | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rzekuniu | |
33 | Ciborowska Maja | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rzekuniu | |
34 | Chorąży Remigiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
35 | Rychlicka Alicja | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rzekuniu | |
36 | Szatanek Zuzanna | ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
37 | Choromański Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
38 | Choromańska Nadia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
39 | Rusiłowicz Przemysław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole Nr 9 | |
40 | Korsak Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
41 | Grabowski Olaf | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole Nr 13 | |
42 | Biernat Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 10 | |
43 | Jankowska Weronika | Troszyn | Polska | 1000m | SP Troszyn | |
44 | Tworkowska Laura | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
45 | Komorowska Patrycja | Ławy ul.Szymborskiej 5 | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
46 | Brzózy Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
47 | Michałowski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
48 | Chojnicka Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
49 | Wojciechowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
50 | BARCA Leon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Fc Barcelona | |
51 | BARCA Julian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Fc Barcelona | |
52 | Długokęcka Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
53 | Butkowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
54 | Zaczkowska Wiktoria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
55 | Nicewicz Maria | Ławy | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
56 | Laska Anastazja | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
57 | Krajewska Antonina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
58 | Boruta Lena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
59 | ŚWIDEREK Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | |
60 | ŚWIDEREK Amelia | Ostrołęka | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | ||
61 | Butkowski Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
62 | Skrodzki Kacper | Łomża | Polska | 1000m | Kapitalni Łomża | |
63 | Parzych Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
64 | Walaszczyk Weronika | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
65 | Cichowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Ostrołęce | |
66 | Załuska Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
67 | Załuska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
68 | Białobrzeska Dominika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
69 | Gawek Marcel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m |
Wyświetleń: 9435